KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
177. Hana Palkovská Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 2 4
177. Martina Plešingerová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 4
177. Michaela Pokladníková KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 4
177. Sandra Procházková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
177. Kristýna Svobodová Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 4
177. Jana Šalanská SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 2 4
177. Natálie Štenclová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 4
177. Kamila Tahadlová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 4
177. Michaela Vaškovská GRYF z.s. CZE 4
177. Štěpánka Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
177. Štěpánka Vojtášová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 4
177. Hana Zemanová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 4 4
263. Barbora Čihulová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3
263. Kristýna Flanderová Dojo-Ryu Ostrava CZE 1 3
263. Veronika Havlíčková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 3
263. Veronika Konášová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3
263. Denisa Martinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 3
263. Daniela Poláková Karate Vision Praha CZE 3
263. Petra Pragerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3
270. Eliška Dobrozemská Atara Ostrava CZE 1 2
270. Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2
270. Renáta Jarecká VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 2
270. Barbora Jůzová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 2
270. Karin Košíková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 2
270. Anna-Marie Kubicová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2
270. Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 2
270. Kristýna Soukupová CZE 1 2
270. Eliška Štarmannová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 2
270. Anna Šťastná KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 2
270. Jana Tošnarová Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. CZE 1 2
270. Jana Tvrzská CZE 1 2
270. Michaela Válková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 2
270. Anita Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
284. Monika Gregorová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1
284. Soňa Hrochová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1
284. Karolína Marková HPZ Karate CZE 1
284. Lucie Musilová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1
284. Tereza Rumíšková Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1
284. Veronika Řežábková SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 1
284. Anna Vokatá SKP karate Písek CZE 1
284. Anna Vorlíčková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1
284. Aneta Zítková SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1

Page: 6/6
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 | 6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament