KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
255. Iva Holomková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 2 8
255. Erika Hubková KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 8
255. Kristýna Ištvánfyová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 2 8
255. Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
255. Adéla Janišová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
255. Liliana Koporcová Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 8
255. Klára Kovářová Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 8
255. Radka Kozelková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 8
255. Lenka Krojidlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
255. Daniela Kulhánková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
255. Petra Macků KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 8
255. Michaela Makulová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 8
255. Tereza Maštalířová Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 1 8
255. Aneta Mauri SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
255. Kristýna Petrů KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 8
255. Markéta Pilková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 8
255. Kateřina Poláková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 8
255. Klára Pospíšilová SK Trial CZE 2 8
255. Eliška Potočníková TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 8
255. Martina Rajnochová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 8
255. Šárka Remerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 2 8
255. Kalina Slavova Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 8
255. Michaela Strnadová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 8
255. Alžběta Škorpilová Sport Team Scorpions z.s. CZE 1 8
255. Gabriela Štíchová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
255. Barbora Vacková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
255. Tereza Vašíčková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 1 8
255. Andjela Vitas KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 8
255. Sofie Wagnerová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
230. Sylva Havlíčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 7
230. Barbora Holubovská Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 1 7
230. Lucie Paterová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 7
230. Petra Vaisová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 7
234. Sára Arnsteinová Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 6
234. Jana Basetlíková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
234. Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
234. Adéla Fraňková Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 6
234. Ivana Hordějčuková (Veverková) SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 6
234. Magdalena Janečková TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 6
234. Valérie Londýnová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 6
234. Andrea Malá Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 6
234. Zlatka Pospíchalová TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 2 6
234. Tereza Rumíšková Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 6
234. Petra Štěpánová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 2 6
245. Brigita Bačová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 5
245. Kateřina Heřmanová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 5
245. Valentýna Janotová Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 5
245. Sára Ješetová SHOBU Academy CZE 1 5
245. Dominika Prokopcová Masada Praha CZE 1 1 5
250. Antonie Brožová SK Trial CZE 1 4

Page: 5/7
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament