KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
63. Magdalena Janečková TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 6
63. Andrea Malá Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 6
63. Zlatka Pospíchalová TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 2 6
63. Beata Reguliová KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 6
63. Petra Štěpánová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 2 6
206. Valentýna Janotová Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 5
206. Sára Ješetová SHOBU Academy CZE 1 5
206. Dominika Prokopcová Masada Praha CZE 1 1 5
206. Petra Vaisová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 5
210. Antonie Brožová SK Trial CZE 1 4
210. Karolína Čarková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
210. Kateřina Dittmannová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4
210. Martina Dobrá KC MABU-DO Olomouc CZE 1 4
210. Ester Doláková Atara Ostrava CZE 1 4
210. Petra Dušková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
210. Eliška Fidlerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 4
210. Anna Kolářová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
210. Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
210. Klára Kosová Vakado Kutná Hora CZE 1 4
210. postup Eva Křížová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
210. pokles Irena Křížová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 4
210. Antonie Lachoutová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
210. Veronika Leierová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 2 4
210. Tereza Martincová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 4
210. Adéla Mehičová Red Dragon Team CZE 1 4
210. Nikola Melicharová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 4
210. Elen Menčíková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 4
210. Hana Palkovská Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 2 4
210. Martina Plešingerová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 4
210. Sandra Procházková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
210. Kristýna Svobodová Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 4
210. Jana Šalanská SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 2 4
210. Nikol Šídová KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 4
210. Kamila Tahadlová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 4
210. Štěpánka Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
210. Štěpánka Vojtášová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 4
210. Hana Zemanová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 4 4
238. Barbora Čihulová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3
238. Kristýna Flanderová Dojo-Ryu Ostrava CZE 1 3
238. Veronika Konášová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3
238. Denisa Martinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 3
238. Daniela Poláková Karate Vision Praha CZE 3
238. Petra Pragerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3
244. Eliška Dobrozemská Atara Ostrava CZE 1 2
244. Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2
244. Petra Hlaváčová Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 2
244. Renáta Jarecká VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 2
244. Barbora Jůzová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 2
244. Karin Košíková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 2
244. Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 2

Page: 5/6
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament