KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Dorota Balciarova NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 11 2 1044
2. Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 12 1 4 868
3. Veronika Mišková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 10 5 6 736
4. Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 7 1 6 2 440
5. Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 5 6 3 1 1 333
6. Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 7 1 1 2 325
7. Adéla Šinerová Czech republic CZE 5 3 3 276
8. Nikola Jůzová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 7 5 1 272
9. Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 3 4 252
10. Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 7 1 9 2 248
11. Alice-jana Kirschnerová BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 4 3 240
11. Sabina Křížová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 6 1 3 2 240
13. Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 6 6 236
14. Kay Polanová Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 7 1 3 228
15. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 5 2 3 1 226
15. Barbora Lacinová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 3 6 2 1 226
17. Amálie Ondroušková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 3 4 220
18. Patricie Klapalová Shotokan karate-do Sokol Slaný CZE 6 1 1 1 214
19. Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 4 1 3 3 1 211
20. Barbora Znamenáčková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 4 6 1 193
21. Kateřina Sendlerová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 3 7 3 180
22. Anička Vrábelová Keiko-ryu Shotokan Kladno CZE 2 5 1 1 175
23. Hana Ulíková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 5 2 4 2 162
24. Beata Reguliová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 6 2 1 1 158
24. Tereza Zlatohlávková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 3 3 5 1 158
26. Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 8 3 2 152
27. Magdaléna Trtíková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 2 148
28. Eliška Kváčová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 4 144
29. Natálie Malafová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 3 1 140
29. Lucie Michálková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 4 2 140
29. Barbora Veselá Keiko-ryu Shotokan Kladno CZE 2 3 2 1 140
32. Kateřina Háková GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 3 1 1 130
33. Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 2 3 126
34. Eliška Kočířová SK Tommi Praha CZE 3 3 3 1 124
34. Barbora Vachoutová SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 4 124
36. Kristýna Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 2 4 3 118
37. Veronika Jůzová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 5 5 108
37. Alena Platilová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 5 4 108
39. Petra Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 4 2 4 106
40. Barbora Šťastná Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. CZE 1 5 1 1 102
40. Vendula Štěpánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 2 1 102
42. Žaneta Jantačová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 2 101
43. Tereza Vašíčková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 3 100
44. Adéla Mehic Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 2 4 1 95
45. Denisa Nováková Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. CZE 4 4 5 94
45. Andrea Žáková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 1 4 1 94
47. Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 3 92
47. Michaela Schmiedová BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 2 2 92
49. Silvie Cmielová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 1 5 2 2 91
50. Adéla Pallová SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 3 5 3 90

Page: 1/7
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament