KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
76. Alena Zdráhalová Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 1 33
52. Aneta Růžičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 30
53. Marie Karagyaur Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 4 29
54. Kateřina Dittmannová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 2 24
54. Kristýna Drápalíková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 24
54. Ivana Hordějčuková (Veverková) SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 24
54. Alžběta Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 24
54. Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 24
54. Adéla Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 24
54. Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 24
54. Žaneta Noskeová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 24
54. Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 24
54. Anita Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 24
64. Lucie Musilová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 1 18
65. Michaela Kalinová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 2 1 17
66. Alžběta Čížková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 16
66. Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 16
66. Adéla Janišová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 16
66. Veronika Jůzová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 16
66. Veronika Mišáková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 16
66. Daniela Sárazová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 1 16
66. Tereza Válková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 16
66. Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 16
74. Nela Dušáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
74. Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 12
74. Jana Ražná Karate Polička CZE 2 12
74. Anna Salavcová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 2 12
74. Jana Vacinová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 12
74. Klára Zatloukalová Budo Lanškroun CZE 2 12
80. Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 10
81. Michaela Makulová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 8
81. Adéla Matušková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 8
81. Klára Nováková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 8
81. Kristýna Pučanová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 8
81. Viktorie Taušová GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
86. Sabina Smékalová Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 6
87. Tereza Vecková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 5
88. Barbora Hájková SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 4
88. Vendula Vařejčková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 4
90. Marie Čadová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 3
90. Andrea Galová TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 3

Page: 2/2
1 | 2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament