KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 11 5 1 2 660
2. Adéla Průchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 8 1 1 360
3. Monika Bürgerová Czech republic CZE 7 2 2 336
4. Kristýna Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 3 4 3 1 265
5. Adéla Lehečková Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 6 1 3 1 253
6. Veronika Konášová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 1 4 1 209
6. Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 4 2 1 1 1 209
8. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 4 3 1 1 1 199
9. Laura-Magdaléna Husáková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 3 1 196
9. Karolína Řezníčková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 3 3 3 1 196
11. Dagmar Čiháková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 1 1 1 161
12. Kay Polanová Karate Vision Praha CZE 5 2 1 154
13. Šárka Klečková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 132
14. Nikol Šídová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 1 3 128
15. Kateřina Dostálová Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 2 2 104
16. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 2 2 1 1 101
17. Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE 1 1 1 100
17. Bianka Machová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 100
19. Barbora Kerbelová Champions team z.s. CZE 2 84
19. Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 3 1 2 84
19. Michaela Šolcová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 4 3 84
22. Monika Sedláčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 4 80
23. Kamila Klečková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 76
23. Dagmar Štůralová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 2 1 1 76
23. Hana Ulíková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 2 1 3 76
26. Karolína Ctiborová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 74
27. Adéla Čepičková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 72
28. Kristýna Ištvánfyová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 2 2 64
28. Šárka Kučerová Karate Polička CZE 2 1 64
28. Krystýna Tesařová Sport Team Scorpions z.s. CZE 2 1 64
28. Tereza Vohradníková KC Žatec CZE 1 1 2 1 64
32. Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 60
33. Gabriela Děrešová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 56
34. Kateřina Háková GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 52
34. Klára Jánová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 52
34. Patricie Pažinová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 1 52
34. Linda Srchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 52
38. Kristína Bosáková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 1 1 50
39. Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 48
39. Julie Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 1 1 48
41. Sára Čanigová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 1 44
41. Pavla Mezzeiová Champions team z.s. CZE 1 1 44
43. Anna Faltová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 42
44. Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 40
44. Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 1 40
44. Petra Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 1 40
44. Leona Ondrouchová TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 3 40
48. Lucie Paterová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 1 36
48. Hana Rebljanová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 3 36
48. Karolína Stillerová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 36

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament