KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 6 1 4 1 374
2. Monika Sedláčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 7 2 4 280
3. Viktorie Taušová GRYF z.s. CZE 5 3 1 1 254
4. Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 2 1 216
5. Anita Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 6 1 204
6. Karolína Martínková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 3 3 196
7. Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 4 3 3 1 192
8. Kay Polanová Karate Vision Praha CZE 4 2 176
9. Andrea Květoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 168
10. Veronika Mišáková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 3 4 160
11. Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 2 2 1 154
12. Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 3 2 1 144
13. Hana Kučerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 1 136
14. Anastasia Bredikhina Karate Vision Praha CZE 3 4 128
15. Lenka Kašparová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 2 1 2 1 120
16. Šárka Klečková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 118
17. Karolína Kneisslová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 104
18. Krystýna Tesařová Sport Team Scorpions z.s. CZE 2 1 1 96
19. Tereza Vohradníková KC Žatec CZE 1 2 1 92
20. Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 80
21. Alžběta Jíravská USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 72
22. Veronika Konášová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 56
23. Adéla Šinerová Czech republic CZE 1 1 42
24. Lucy Hrdličková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 40
24. Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE 1 40
26. Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 36
26. Adéla Průchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 36
28. Adéla Janišová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 24
28. Tereza Vašíčková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 24
28. Štěpánka Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 24
31. Klára Jánová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
32. Olga Bílkovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
32. Jamaica Kindlová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 12
34. Natálie Hůrková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 10
35. Debora Jurková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 8


^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament