KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Tomáš Pleva Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 7 3 4 4 336
2. Petr Urbanec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 5 2 2 2 254
3. Igor Kibrik Czech republic CZE 5 1 1 249
4. Hoan-Than Hung Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 5 1 1 229
5. Martin Šebesta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 4 1 228
6. Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 5 1 1 1 207
7. Jaroslav Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 3 200
8. Ondřej Bosák SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 4 1 188
8. Daniel Nový KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 6 1 1 1 188
10. Lukáš Kubín SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 2 2 1 182
11. Lukáš Zahálka Baník Havířov CZE 6 1 176
12. Lukáš Cyprián GRYF z.s. CZE 1 3 3 156
12. Tomáš Děd TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 4 1 156
12. Martin Eliáš TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 156
15. Tomáš Hermann TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 3 2 152
16. Milan Tesař Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 4 3 6 2 148
17. Jan Šrámek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 3 3 144
18. Lukáš Jenkner TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 3 132
19. Radek Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 2 124
20. Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 3 116
21. Matěj Cvrk SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 3 1 1 110
22. Jan Rudolfský Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 2 1 1 104
23. Ladislav Čížek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 2 1 1 100
24. Michael Jahelka Czech republic CZE 2 1 1 98
24. Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 3 1 98
26. Ondřej Dvořák SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 3 1 2 96
26. Silvestr Hirner KARATE Havířov CZE 3 2 96
28. Petr Švarc TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 3 2 1 94
29. Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 1 1 92
29. Petr Škalda Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 3 2 92
31. Josef Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 2 1 84
31. Ondřej Hrdlička SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 84
33. Vojtěch Zygula Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 2 2 80
34. Marton Lozsi SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 1 76
35. Miloš Holub SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 4 74
35. Lukáš Kotlík SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 3 1 74
35. David Ulvr Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 3 2 74
35. Denis Vodička Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 3 2 74
39. Ladislav Bárta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 2 72
39. Jiří Endršt Champions team z.s. CZE 3 72
39. Ondřej Jakubec Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 2 2 72
42. Jáchym Hořák KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 2 1 70
43. Matyáš Soukup SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 3 2 68
44. David Lín SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 4 66
45. Lukáš Druga Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 4 64
45. Adam Salajka Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 64
47. Jakub Novotný KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 1 1 60
48. Filip Ručka KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 2 1 1 58
49. Kryštof Kulan TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 2 56
50. Stanislav Krtek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 3 1 1 52

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament