KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
52. Tim Ha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 10
52. Tomáš Kolář Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 10
52. Dominik Koval Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 10
52. Tomáš Sámel VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
52. Pavel Zolnaj Champions team z.s. CZE 1 1 10
156. Antonín Peršl Sport Club K3 CZE 1 9
156. Oldřich Vašíček BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 9
158. Martin Adamec L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 8
158. Michal Čermák MSK Sokol Vysoké Mýto CZE 1 8
158. Martin Doubek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 8
158. Martin Feifič ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 8
158. Michal Franc SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 8
158. Filip Fuhrman Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 8
158. Martin Hudec SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
158. Jan Kubala TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 8
158. Jiří Lžičař Schick Ryu Praha CZE 2 8
158. Libor Navrátil Budo Lanškroun CZE 1 8
158. Jaroslav Olšák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 8
158. Alexandr Pirkl SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
158. Jan Rudolfský Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 8
158. Petr Škalda Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
158. Vladimír Švec ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 1 8
158. Daniel Vach SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
158. Lukáš Vilt Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
158. Lukáš Vlček Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
158. Tomáš Wojtowicz KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
177. David Bukovský SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 6
177. Petr Havlásek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 6
177. Ondřej Hložek TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 6
177. Jan Hykš Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 6
177. Michal Kasal Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 6
177. Vojtěch Merhulík Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 6
177. Miroslav Novák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 6
177. David Skřivánek SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 2 6
177. Jakub Szewieczek Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 6
177. Alexandr Šimon TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 6
177. Dominik Výlet Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 6
177. Jan Zrnovský GRYF z.s. CZE 1 6
189. Dominik Harnach Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4
189. Lukáš Havlásek SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE 1 4
189. Tomáš Henzl Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
189. Erik Hoang VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. CZE 1 4
189. Radek Jirges SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
189. Michal Kesner SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 4
189. Petr Klika Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 4
189. Martin Kočárek Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 4
189. David Malík TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 4
189. Lukáš Mareš SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 4
189. Petr Matoušů TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod CZE 1 4
189. Tomáš Mikolášek Karate klub Kladno CZE 1 4

Page: 4/5
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament