KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
98. Jan Rudolfský Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 8
98. Petr Škalda Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
98. Vladimír Švec ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 1 8
98. Daniel Vach SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
98. Lukáš Vilt Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
98. Lukáš Vlček Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
98. Tomáš Wojtowicz KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
158. David Bukovský SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 6
158. Bruno Čáslava NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 6
158. Petr Havlásek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 6
158. Ondřej Hložek TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 6
158. Jan Hykš Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 6
158. Miroslav Novák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 6
158. David Skřivánek SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 2 6
158. Jakub Szewieczek Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 6
158. Alexandr Šimon TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 6
158. Dominik Výlet Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 6
158. Jan Zrnovský GRYF z.s. CZE 1 6
169. Dominik Harnach Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4
169. Lukáš Havlásek Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 4
169. Tomáš Henzl Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
169. Radek Jirges SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
169. Michal Kesner SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 4
169. Petr Klika Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 4
169. Martin Kočárek Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 4
169. Lukáš Mareš SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 4
169. Petr Matoušů TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod CZE 1 4
169. Tomáš Mikolášek KK Kladno CZE 1 4
169. Slavomír Mládek TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 4
169. Minh Thong Nguyen Masada Praha CZE 1 4
169. Gallen-Darren Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
169. Lukáš Petráček SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
169. postup Martin Smetiprach TJ Sokol Stěžery CZE 1 4
169. pokles Pavel Smetiprach TJ Sokol Stěžery CZE 1 4
169. Bohumil Snopek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
169. Josef Štefl KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
169. Vojtěch Šulc KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
169. Oldřich Vašíček BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 4
169. Jiří Večeř SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
169. Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 4
191. Kryštof Ivanka TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 3
191. Matěj Makeš Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 3
191. David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 3
191. Jan Schubert L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 3
191. Petr Slavík SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 3
191. Jan Vašíček TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 3
197. Denis Rajsner Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2
198. Jiří Duba Karate Vision Praha CZE 1
198. Luboš Hrazdír KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1

Page: 4/4
1 |  2 |  3 | 4

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament