KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
94. Daniel Trličík Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
94. Lukáš Vlček Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 8
94. David Vobr TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
204. Daniel Nevrkla SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 7
205. Tomáš Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 2 6
205. David Černohous KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 6
205. Jakub Fidler SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 6
205. Viktor Gall ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 6
205. Milan Hájek KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 6
205. Václav Hloušek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 6
205. Adam Hošák Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 6
205. postup Michal Jaroš SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 6
205. pokles Jiří Jaroš SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 6
205. Roman Kohoutek Bushido Strakonice CZE 1 6
205. Miroslav Líbal Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE 1 1 6
205. Zorba Lunix TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 6
205. Daniel Mottl Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 6
205. Václav Mrštík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 6
205. Jan Pěnkava Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 6
205. Lukáš Pevný SHOBU Academy CZE 1 6
205. Jan Racek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 6
205. Tomáš Schiffmann Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 6
205. Filip Solař SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
205. Lukáš Stehlík KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 1 6
205. Richard Šefl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 6
205. Miloš Ulrich Sport Úvaly CZE 1 6
205. Martin Unger Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 6
228. Matyáš Soukup SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 2 5
228. Jan Thoma GRYF z.s. CZE 1 5
230. Tomáš Balko TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 4
230. Ladislav Bárta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
230. Michal Batelka KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 4
230. David Beran Glaverbel Teplice CZE 1 4
230. Jaroslav Boháč Sakura Karate-do Žatec z.s. CZE 1 4
230. Martin Bryška SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
230. Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4
230. Martin Doubek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 4
230. Adam Doubrava Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 4
230. Martin Feifič ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4
230. Marek Filip Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 4
230. Michal Franc SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 4
230. Tomáš Hanzl Tesla Brno CZE 1 4
230. Michael Hecht Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 4
230. Josef Holubovský SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 4
230. Ondřej Jakubec Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 4
230. Ondřej Jalůvka Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 4
230. Martin Jindra Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 4
230. Radek Jirges SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
230. Jonáš Kasal USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 4
230. Radek Kirsch USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 4

Page: 5/7
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament