KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
180. Rudolf Horák SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 3 12
180. Jakub Kolek KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 2 12
180. Pavel Musil SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
180. Tomáš Nechyba SKP karate Písek CZE 1 12
180. Jan Pajkrt SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 12
180. Jakub Richter KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 1 12
180. Oliver Simon SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 2 12
180. Tomáš Suchý SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 12
180. Roman Šantroch KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 1 12
180. Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 12
180. Jan Vašíček TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 1 12
162. Daniel Oplt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 11
162. Marek Šípek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 1 11
164. Oliver Bobek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 2 10
164. Marek Kostka Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE 1 1 10
164. David Rousek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 10
164. Daniel Vaněk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 10
164. Oldřich Vašíček BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
164. David Vedral GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 10
164. Dan Vyhlídal Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 1 10
171. Vojtěch Konopa SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 9
171. Ondřej Michalčík SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 9
171. Ondřej Sviták TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 9
174. Dušan Balog Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
174. Martin Beitel KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 8
174. Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 8
174. Lukáš Dedouch Shikukai Praha CZE 1 8
174. Josef Dočkal Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 8
174. Daniel Engler SKM Bílina CZE 1 8
174. Dominik Gregor SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
174. Adam Gregůrek KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 8
174. Josef Holas Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 8
174. Štěpán Chvátal Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 8
174. Kryštof Kadlec Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 8
174. Michal Le Minh SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 8
174. Jiří Mádle KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 8
174. Ondřej Maňhal SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 8
174. Daniel Matoušek SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 8
174. Antonín Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 1 8
174. Tomáš Mikolášek KK Kladno CZE 1 8
174. Lukáš Molinek Tesla Brno CZE 1 8
174. Tomáš Neubert SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 2 1 8
174. Jakub Pohrom ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 8
174. Miroslav Richter KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
174. Václav Schertler Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 8
174. Jakub Sivák Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 8
174. David Smékal KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
174. David Soběslavský SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 8
174. Jiří Šrámek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 8
174. Milan Tesař Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 8

Page: 4/7
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament