KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
141. Tomáš Čvančara Sport Relax CZE 2 1 20
141. Patrik Daniel Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 2 20
141. Dušan Figala KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 2 20
141. Richard Rothbauer TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 20
141. Petr Škalda Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 1 20
141. Daniel Šmída SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 1 20
107. Marek Avramčev KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 2 18
107. Miloš Janů SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 1 18
107. Jáchym Kopecký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 1 18
107. Filip Novák SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 1 18
107. Filip Peřinka Sport Relax CZE 1 1 1 18
112. Petr Šimůnek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 1 17
113. Jakub Čišecký CZE 1 1 1 16
113. Václav Dragoun Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 16
113. Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 16
113. Matěj Lang Sport Relax CZE 1 16
113. Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 16
113. Igor Šebo Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 16
113. Maroš Taran Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 2 16
113. Pavel Valenta Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 16
121. Jan Rudolfský Oddíl Karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 2 1 15
122. Šimon Kostelecký Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 2 14
122. Martin Kotzur KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 2 14
122. Michal Vigh KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 3 14
125. Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2 13
126. Viliam Gago TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 1 1 12
126. Rudolf Horák SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 3 12
126. Jakub Kolek Sport Relax CZE 1 2 12
126. Pavel Musil SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 12
126. Oliver Simon SKBU Hostivař CZE 2 12
126. Tomáš Suchý SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 12
126. Roman Šantroch Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 12
126. Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 12
134. Daniel Oplt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 11
134. Marek Šípek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 1 11
136. Oliver Bobek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 2 10
136. Marek Kostka Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE 1 1 10
136. David Rousek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 10
136. Dan Vyhlídal Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 1 10
140. Vojtěch Konopa SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 9
140. Ondřej Sviták TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 9
142. Dušan Balog Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
142. Martin Beitel KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 8
142. Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 8
142. Lukáš Dedouch Shikukai Praha CZE 1 8
142. Daniel Engler SKM Bílina CZE 1 8
142. Dominik Gregor SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
142. Adam Gregůrek KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 8
142. Josef Holas Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 8
142. Luboš Hrazdír KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8

Page: 3/6
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament