KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
178. Jáchym Kopecký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 1 18
178. Filip Novák SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 1 18
178. Filip Peřinka Sport Relax CZE 1 1 1 18
104. Petr Šimůnek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 1 17
105. Jakub Čišecký CZE 1 1 1 16
105. Václav Dragoun Kamikaze Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 16
105. Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 16
105. Matěj Lang Sport Relax CZE 1 16
105. Tomáš Reich KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 16
105. Igor Šebo Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 16
105. Maroš Taran Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 2 16
105. Pavel Valenta Sokol Tišnov CZE 1 16
113. Jan Rudolfský Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 2 1 15
114. Martin Kotzur KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 2 14
114. Michal Vigh KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 3 14
116. Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2 13
117. Viliam Gago Shotokan Karate-Do Brno Husovice CZE 1 1 12
117. Rudolf Horák SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 3 12
117. Jakub Kolek Sport Relax CZE 1 2 12
117. Pavel Musil SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 12
117. Richard Rothbauer TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
117. Oliver Simon SKBU Hostivař CZE 2 12
117. Tomáš Suchý SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 12
117. Roman Šantroch Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 12
117. Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 12
126. Daniel Oplt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 11
126. Marek Šípek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 1 11
128. Oliver Bobek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 2 10
128. Marek Kostka Nippon Ludgeřovice CZE 1 1 10
128. David Rousek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 10
128. Dan Vyhlídal Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 1 10
132. Vojtěch Konopa SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 9
132. Ondřej Sviták TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 9
134. Dušan Balog Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
134. Martin Beitel KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 8
134. Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 8
134. Lukáš Dedouch Shikukai Praha CZE 1 8
134. Daniel Engler SKM Bílina CZE 1 8
134. Dominik Gregor SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
134. Adam Gregůrek KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 8
134. Josef Holas Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 8
134. Luboš Hrazdír KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
134. Štěpán Chvátal Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 8
134. Kryštof Kadlec Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 8
134. Michal Le Minh SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 8
134. Jiří Mádle KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 8
134. Ondřej Maňhal SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 8
134. Daniel Matoušek SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 8
134. Antonín Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 1 8
134. Tomáš Mikolášek KK Kladno CZE 1 8

Page: 3/6
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament