KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Jakub Debrecenyi HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 16 4 2 570
2. Karel Imríšek Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 10 3 7 520
3. Peter Fabian NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 5 1 5 1 516
4. Marek Pohanka Sportovní Klub Nakama Shotokan CZE 9 8 6 512
5. Matěj Říha GRYF z.s. CZE 9 1 4 444
6. Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 6 6 7 1 386
7. Lukáš Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE 7 3 3 384
8. Michal Slávik KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 6 3 6 1 374
9. Filip Vít SHOBU Academy CZE 8 4 2 348
10. Petr Richter Karate Vision Praha CZE 5 5 3 1 346
11. Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 5 3 3 1 305
12. Vít Masař BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 8 300
13. Matteo Tamborlani NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 4 3 4 1 1 299
14. Vojtěch Sůkal L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 4 3 1 240
15. Vladimír Míček NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 6 2 1 222
16. Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 4 2 3 1 221
17. Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 4 5 7 2 1 220
18. Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 5 3 2 216
19. Šimon Branda SHOBU Academy CZE 4 1 4 1 198
20. Ondřej Šťáhlavský Fight club Praha CZE 3 2 2 196
20. Jakub Vavřička Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 3 2 3 196
22. Marek Rendla Keiko-ryu Shotokan Kladno CZE 3 2 4 2 172
23. David Kavalír KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 3 2 2 1 1 165
24. Filip Pohl BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 1 1 160
25. Daniel Vašek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 2 5 156
26. Blade-Ahran Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 3 6 2 1 155
27. Daniel Brejcha SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 5 3 2 152
28. Josef Dočkal Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 5 2 2 1 149
28. Petr Marschall SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 5 1 1 149
30. Dominik Bartuška Czech republic CZE 2 8 2 148
31. Filip Smutný KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 3 3 3 146
32. David Herian Nagai-Michi o.s. CZE 8 144
33. Filip Saidl KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 7 5 1 133
34. Adam Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 4 3 3 132
34. Tomáš Vacek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 4 132
36. Jan Boháč SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 4 1 2 1 131
37. David Lukášek KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 5 7 124
37. Jaroslav Olšák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 2 4 3 124
37. Jakub Schánilec SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 5 3 124
40. Filip Filipi Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 3 4 1 1 121
41. Jáchym Hořák KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 3 4 2 120
42. Jakub Žlábek SKP karate Písek CZE 1 3 116
43. Jan Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 4 2 115
44. Marcel Rebro NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 2 2 1 110
45. Lukáš Rajnoch GRYF z.s. CZE 3 4 108
46. Vojtěch Vrátný Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 3 1 3 2 105
47. Tomáš Kouba KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 2 2 4 1 101
48. Pavel Trličík Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 1 2 2 1 99
49. Jan Stránský Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. CZE 1 5 1 98
50. Filip Janda SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 4 3 92

Page: 1/8
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament