KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
148. Jaroslav Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 2 24
148. Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 24
148. Josef Koudelka Vakado Kutná Hora CZE 1 1 24
148. Daniel Matoušek SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 24
148. Gallen-Darren Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
148. Karel Pinkas SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 24
148. Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 24
148. Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 3 1 24
109. Marek Gorgol SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 22
110. Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 21
111. Jiří Hricko Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 20
111. Martin Ištvánek Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 2 20
111. David Lžičař SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 20
114. David Hadač SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 2 1 19
114. Roman Šantroch KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 1 19
116. Tomáš Háva USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 18
116. Ondřej Hnat Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 18
118. Nikolas Badura ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 16
118. Filip Dvořák Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 16
118. Martin Hanák TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 16
118. Lukáš Hitzger Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 16
118. Tomáš Kutta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 16
118. Martin Macurák SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 16
118. Jan Pěnkava Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 1 16
118. David Podoljak Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 1 16
118. Jan Racek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 16
118. Jakub Schánilec SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 16
118. Jan Schubert L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 16
118. Tomáš Škorpík SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 2 16
118. Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 16
118. Jaroslav Vlček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 16
118. Matěj Zuzánek GRYF z.s. CZE 1 16
133. Michael Zapletal Karate Velké Meziříčí CZE 1 1 15
134. Viktor Grůza L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 1 14
135. Petr Havlásek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 12
135. Jakub Hertl TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 1 12
135. Kryštof Ivanka TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 2 12
135. Tomáš Kolář Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 3 12
135. Tomáš Kozlík SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 12
135. Jakub Kroulík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 12
135. Dominik Nechyba Czech republic CZE 1 12
135. Michal Ondráček Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 2 12
135. Michal Oravíček SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
135. Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 12
135. Vít Vaněček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 12
135. David Vedral GRYF z.s. CZE 1 12
135. Jan Vobruba Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 12
148. Michal Vigh KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 11
149. Marek Ducháček TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 10
150. Sebastian Beneš Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 8

Page: 3/5
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament