KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 6 2 5 368
2. Ján Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE 8 2 2 1 346
3. Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 3 3 4 2 1 243
4. Dominik Kočandrle SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 6 1 232
4. Petr Podrábský Czech republic CZE 3 4 232
6. Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 7 4 216
7. Josef Laštůvka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 4 3 1 192
8. Petr Marschall SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 3 1 178
9. Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 172
10. Gleb Jeremenko Karate Vision Praha CZE 3 1 5 1 158
11. David Beran KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 4 2 3 2 1 152
12. Jakub Riedl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 2 2 1 145
13. Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 5 144
14. Tim Ha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 1 1 143
14. Jan Kůzl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 5 4 143
16. Kryštof Ruža TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 1 132
17. Jakub Mucha Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 3 1 2 3 1 130
18. Jáchym Kopecký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4 5 2 1 125
19. Přemysl Benhák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 1 114
20. Dominik Szalay Czech republic CZE 2 1 112
21. Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 1 109
21. Martin Zajíc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 2 2 4 1 109
23. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 2 2 108
24. Tomáš Nechyba Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 104
24. Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 1 1 104
26. Jaroslav Olšák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 3 1 101
27. Dominik Mikula TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 100
27. Tomáš Suchý SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 2 1 100
29. Dominik Gregor SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 2 2 98
30. Bohuslav Dušek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 1 2 92
30. Adam Hošák SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 1 1 2 92
30. Filip Vít SHOBU Academy CZE 1 1 3 92
33. Ondřej Košťál SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 2 2 1 89
34. Vít Chrudimský TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 4 1 84
34. Petr Vacek TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 2 84
36. Tomáš Hanek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 4 1 1 82
36. Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 1 1 82
38. František Kabourek Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 2 1 2 1 80
38. David Novák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 3 2 80
38. Matěj Štěpán GRYF z.s. CZE 1 3 3 80
41. Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 2 72
41. Matěj Lippert SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 2 2 72
43. Petr Felcman SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 3 1 1 70
44. Viktor Gall ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 2 68
44. Filip Krišal Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 68
44. Tomáš Lukš TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 68
47. Marek Frinta GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 2 1 66
48. Alexandr Mazmanov NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 2 1 64
49. Martin Voldřich TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 62
50. Jan Kubala TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 2 2 1 61

Page: 1/5
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament