KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
70. Adam Zrzavecký Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 14
102. Vladimír Fafek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 12
102. Tomáš Hanek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
102. Vojtěch Konderla TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 12
102. Dominik Koudela KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 12
102. David Schacherel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
102. Michal Voldřich TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
102. Ondřej Žádný SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 12
109. Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 10
110. Jáchym Dimov Kobra Kladno CZE 1 1 9
111. Erich Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 8
111. Martin Bartoš TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 8
111. Ondřej Blín GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
111. Tomáš Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
111. David Hadač SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 8
111. Jan Hanzalík KK Kladno CZE 1 8
111. Josef Holas Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 8
111. Jan Kučera SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 8
111. Michael Landa SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 8
111. David Le SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 8
111. Jan Malý SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
111. Lukáš Mrzena TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 8
111. Radek Netolický Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 8
111. Radim Rozner Baník Havířov CZE 1 8
111. Petr Růžička TJ Sokol Šumperk CZE 1 8
111. Filip Saidl KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
111. Adam Vrba KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 8
128. Hung Hoang Ngoc Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
128. Jakub Hrách Kobra Kladno CZE 1 6
128. Daniel Chod Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 6
128. Michal Kudrna SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 6
128. Ondřej Michalčík SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 6
128. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 6
134. Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 5
135. Dan Červeňanský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4
135. Jakub Fürbacher Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 4
135. Tadeáš Holý TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 4
135. Martin Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
135. Martin Kotzur KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 4
135. Tomáš Kubát TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 4
135. Jiří Macura Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
135. Lukáš Mládek Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
135. Petr Pleskač KC Žatec CZE 1 4
135. Lukáš Šedík SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
135. Marian Štangl Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 4
135. Lukáš Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 4
147. Jan Dohnal ŠSKK SOŠOOM Karviná CZE 1 2

Page: 3/3
1 |  2 | 3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament