KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
101. Jakub Riedl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 36
101. Filip Vít SHOBU Academy CZE 2 36
53. Denis Cmunt TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 34
53. Tomáš Kutta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 34
55. Tomáš Novák SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 1 32
55. Petr Richter Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 32
55. Jaroslav Srba TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 32
55. Libor Tesařík Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 2 1 32
55. Petr Zahradník Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 32
60. Ondřej Maňhal SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 30
61. František Kabourek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 3 1 27
62. Petr Sládek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 26
63. Filip Dittrich GRYF z.s. CZE 2 1 24
63. Daniel Drábek Czech republic CZE 1 24
63. Martin Fořt TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 24
63. Jakub Jedlička TJ Sokol Stěžery CZE 1 24
63. Josef Laštůvka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
63. Marek Lettl SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 24
63. David Ryvol USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 24
63. Vojtěch Schubert L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 2 24
63. Dominik Smola SKP karate Písek CZE 1 24
63. Erik Šindelář Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 24
63. Jan Vobruba Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 24
74. Jakub Bernold Atara Ostrava CZE 1 1 21
75. Pavel Holec SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 20
75. Vojtěch Kříž KC Dragons Rosice CZE 1 1 20
75. Richard Šefl TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 20
78. Jakub Beneš Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 16
78. Martin Feifič ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 16
78. Jakub Führbacher Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 16
78. Ladislav Kopecký SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 16
78. Jakub Krupinský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 16
78. Petr Müller VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. CZE 1 16
78. Petr Navrátil SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 16
78. Jakub Schánilec SKP karate Písek CZE 1 16
78. Václav Unzeitig SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 16
87. Michael Ledvina Sport Relax CZE 2 14
87. Adam Zrzavecký Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 14
89. Tomáš Dittrich GRYF z.s. CZE 2 12
89. Tomáš Hanek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
89. Vojtěch Konderla TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 12
89. Dominik Koudela Sport Relax CZE 1 12
89. David Schacherel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
89. Michal Voldřich TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
89. Ondřej Žádný SKBU Hostivař CZE 1 12
96. Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 10
97. Erich Akhsas USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 8
97. Martin Bartoš TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 8
97. Ondřej Blín GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
97. Daniel Brejcha SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 8

Page: 2/3
1 | 2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament