KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
148. Filip Lojka SK Jihlava CZE 1 24
148. Tomáš Macek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 3 24
148. Ming Thang Pham TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 24
148. Jan Řápek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 1 24
105. Vít Kittner SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 1 23
105. Patrik Tran SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 1 23
107. Filip Bílek Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 1 20
107. Vojtěch Jedlička SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 20
107. Robin Petřík SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 20
107. Pavel Urbanec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 20
111. Filip Dittrich GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 18
111. Lukáš Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 18
113. Tomáš Rezek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 17
114. Michael Bartoš GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 16
114. David Beneš KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
114. Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 16
114. Marek Frinta Czech republic CZE 1 16
114. Adam Klouda TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 16
114. Václav Krátký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
114. Michal Michálek Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 16
114. Jaroslav Prais GRYF z.s. CZE 2 2 16
114. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 16
114. Šimon Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 3 16
114. Karel Vacek Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 1 16
114. Jan Žatka Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 16
114. Ernest Žiga Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 16
127. Marián Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 3 1 15
127. Michal Ondráček Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 1 15
127. Anton Orekhov SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 15
130. Richard Bujok SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 1 14
130. Roman Veis SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2 14
130. Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 14
133. Alexandr Doležel Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 1 13
133. Nikita Vasin Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 13
135. Dominik Bartuška SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 12
135. Bruno Dvořák TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 12
135. Marek Gawlik KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 12
135. Jakub Hertl TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 1 12
135. Jan Jirava Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 12
135. Petr Kalvoda Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 12
135. David Kletečka KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 12
135. Jaroslav Moravec Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 1 12
135. Libor Podroužek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 12
135. Tomáš Sámel VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. CZE 1 12
135. Zdeněk Šimon KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 12
135. Samuel Trojan SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 12
147. Ondřej Johanovský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 11
147. Jakub Špatný Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 11
147. Vojtěch Zrna Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 11
150. Matěj Liška Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 2 10

Page: 3/5
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament