KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
156. Sabina Smékalová Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 8
156. Zuzana Šimáčková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 8
156. Barbora Šprincová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
156. Kristýna Štaudová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 8
156. Dominika Vacková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
156. Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 8
257. Eliška Fidlerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 7
257. Jana Hloušková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 7
257. Tereza Jaňourová Kobra Kladno CZE 1 1 7
257. Kristýna Keprtová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 7
257. Antonie Lachoutová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 7
257. Valentýna Macková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 7
263. Kateřina Antošová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
263. Tereza Bittnerová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 6
263. Šarlota Hujarová ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 6
263. Barbora Hurdálková SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 6
263. Tereza Chalupská SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
263. Nikola Konůpková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 6
263. Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE 1 6
263. Adéla Lehečková Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
263. Julie Lindnerová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 6
263. Barbora Masařová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 6
263. Karolína Nývltová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
263. Michaela Pokladníková KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 2 6
263. Květoslava Pokorná Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 6
263. Martina Rajnochová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 6
263. Karolína Šišpelová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 6
263. Veronika Škodová SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
263. Kateřina Vrbová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 6
280. Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 5
280. Anežka Drahá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 5
280. Lucie Kolankiewiczová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 5
280. Lenka Roudnická Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 5
280. Eliška Skřivánková Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 5
280. Andjela Vitas KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 1 5
286. Gabriela Beranová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 4
286. Vendula Brožová SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE 1 4
286. Šárka Burýšková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
286. Kristýna Čápová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 4
286. Valerie Dlabolová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
286. Klára Fichnová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 4
286. Josefína Frýbová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 1 4
286. Monika Gregorová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
286. Kateřina Hladíková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
286. Tereza Hrdinová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 4
286. Michaela Hrušková SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 4
286. Karolína Hynarová Sport Team Scorpions z.s. CZE 1 4
286. Nelly Natalie Jelinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 4
286. Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
286. Radka Kozelková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 4

Page: 6/9
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 | 6 |  7 |  8 |  9

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament