KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
295. Barbora Vacková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
295. Viola Vajrauchová TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 4
295. Jana Winiarská Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 4
295. Jin Wu SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
295. Alexandra Záhumenská SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4
256. Tereza Filipiová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3
256. Magdaléna Janečková TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 3
256. Barbora Kočtářová Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 3
256. Lenka Kovářová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 3
256. Marija Lytvynysynová KC Dragons Rosice CZE 1 3
256. Michaela Potášová BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 3
256. Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 3
256. Michaela Rusová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 3
256. Adéla Těhlová SKP karate Písek CZE 1 3
256. Klára Uhlíková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3
256. Barbora Vlčková Sport Relax CZE 1 3
267. Anna Bartáková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 2
267. Clementina Budělovská SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2
267. Sarah Ernestová ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 2
267. Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2
267. Denisa Houserová KC Dragons Rosice CZE 1 2
267. Tereza Hrabčáková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 2
267. Soňa Hrochová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2
267. Hana Jurášová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 2
267. Marie Kalkusová CZE 1 2
267. Kamila Klečková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2
267. Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 2
267. Sára Kovaříková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2
267. Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
267. Miroslava Landová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 2
267. Barbora Malčánková Karate Klub Kadaň CZE 1 2
267. Jarmila Masopustová SKM Bílina CZE 1 2
267. Michaela Pilnajová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 2
267. Tereza Plevová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 2
267. Eliška Pokorná Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 2
267. Nikola Polášková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 2
267. Marcela Pospíšilová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
267. Karolína Řezníčková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 2
267. Anna Sammartino SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 2
267. Natálie Strnadová KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 2
267. Barbora Svěcená TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 2
267. Andrea Šimonová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2
267. Petra Šímová Sokol Blatná CZE 1 2
267. Anna Šťastná Sport Relax CZE 1 2
267. Radka Štiková Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 2
267. Andrea Vyjdáková Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 2
297. Dominika Bestová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1
297. Andrea Buriková Sport Relax CZE 1 1
297. Marie Čadová SK Karate Shotokan Neratovice CZE 1
297. Hana Dostálová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1

Page: 6/7
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 | 6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament