KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
384. Natálie Malafová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 3 1 2 82
52. Petra Macků KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 3 4 2 1 80
53. Dominika Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 2 1 2 2 79
54. Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 7 3 2 78
55. Dorota Blechová SHOBU Academy CZE 1 1 3 1 75
55. Eliška Pokorná Champions team z.s. CZE 2 5 75
57. Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 3 72
57. Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 2 2 1 72
57. Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 1 2 72
60. Adéla Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 2 1 1 71
61. Sára Ješetová SHOBU Academy CZE 1 4 4 66
62. Natálie Štenclová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 2 1 1 3 65
63. Rozálie Horadová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 1 1 2 64
63. Markéta Kotěrová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 4 2 3 1 1 64
65. Kristýna Suchyňová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 2 2 62
66. Alena Platilová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 3 1 1 2 60
66. Gabriela Zámečníková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 3 1 60
68. Tereza Chobotová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 4 2 59
68. Michaela Vaškovská GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 1 59
70. Anna Faltová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 2 1 58
70. Kay Polanová Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4 2 58
72. Veronika Konášová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 3 2 55
72. Tereza Zlatohlávková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 3 1 55
74. Lucie Havrdová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 54
75. Lucie Paterová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 2 4 53
76. Kateřina Sendlerová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 2 1 50
77. Michaela Černá VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 1 1 48
77. Eliška Mihalčatinová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 2 2 48
79. Adéla Čepičková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 45
79. Viktorie Hošková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 1 45
79. Laura-Magdaléna Husáková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 3 45
82. Nela Celarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 1 2 44
82. Lenka Petříková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 1 44
82. Olga Polášková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 1 1 44
85. Simona Hlaváčková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 1 1 43
86. Adriana Macková TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 1 1 2 1 42
87. Tereza Hájková GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 2 2 40
87. Denisa Nováková Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. CZE 3 2 40
87. Helena Přechová Sport Úvaly CZE 1 1 40
87. Petra Zuzánková Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 2 40
91. Natálie Kellerová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 2 1 37
92. Anna Kubínová BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE 1 1 1 36
92. Lucie Rottenbornová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4 1 36
92. Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 36
95. Erika Hubková KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 1 2 35
95. Stella Prátová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 3 35
97. Barbora Ježková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 34
97. Emma Kušková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 2 34
97. Veronika Rešová Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. CZE 2 1 1 34
97. Kristýna Toběrná SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 2 4 34

Page: 2/9
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament