KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 12 1 1 3 500
2. Lucie Trnková Karate Vision Praha CZE 6 7 2 1 430
3. Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 5 3 4 356
4. Adriana Crhonková Czech republic CZE 7 1 1 288
5. Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 4 4 4 240
6. Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 1 202
7. Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 4 3 2 198
8. Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 2 1 2 188
9. Kristína Bosáková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 3 1 2 156
10. Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 1 140
11. Petra Zielonková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 3 2 2 104
12. Lucie Köppelová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 3 2 100
13. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 2 92
13. Šárka Kučerová Karate Polička CZE 1 1 3 92
13. Monika Sedláčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 1 2 92
16. Michaela Šolcová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 3 2 90
17. Kamila Klečková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 1 76
18. Bianka Machová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 72
18. Pavla Mezzeiová Champions team z.s. CZE 1 4 72
20. Kay Polanová Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 68
21. Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 1 64
22. Barbora Kerbelová Champions team z.s. CZE 1 1 60
23. Jana Švecová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 2 2 58
24. Adéla Matušková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 1 52
24. Žaneta Noskeová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 1 52
26. Adéla Lehečková Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 48
26. Karolína Martínková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 1 48
28. Zuzana Gattnarová Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 2 1 40
29. Karolína Řezníčková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 36
30. Šárka Klečková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 28
30. Petra Pragerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 28
32. Bohumíra Dohnalová SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 24
32. Kristýna Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 24
32. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
32. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 24
32. Lucie Veithová Czech republic CZE 1 24
37. Anna Protsenko TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 20
38. Nikol Šídová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 18
39. Karolína Ctiborová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
39. Eva Karafiátová Tesla Brno CZE 1 1 16
39. Jana Pavlíková Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. CZE 2 16
39. Simona Pivodová SK Slavia Orlová CZE 1 16
39. Jana Tošnarová Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. CZE 1 16
39. Hana Vašíčková KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 2 16
45. Agáta Strnadová TJ KARATE Praha CZE 2 14
46. Anastasia Bredikhina Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 12
47. Tereza Juřicová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 10
47. Veronika Mišáková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
49. Dagmar Čiháková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
49. Lenka Kašparová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 8

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament