KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
232. Adam Vrba KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 2 4
302. Jan Částka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3
302. Matěj Fabián SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 3
302. Jakub Hradský Kobra Kladno CZE 1 3
302. Vladimír Kornijenko GRYF z.s. CZE 1 3
302. Tomáš Lála Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 3
302. Šimon Lev SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 3
302. Tomáš Marek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3
302. Viktor Miller Kobra Kladno CZE 1 3
302. Václav Mrštík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 3
302. Robert Palička KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 3
302. Martin Pech TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 3
302. Daniel Plass SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 3
302. Martin Rezler TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 3
302. Jan Rudolfský Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 3
302. Adam Zrzavecký Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3
317. Nikolas Badura ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 2
317. Lukáš Buchal SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
317. Tomáš Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 2
317. Matěj Češka SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2
317. Albert Dřímal KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
317. Tadeáš Ďurčanský Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 2
317. Martin Feifer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
317. Jiří Felix Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 2
317. David Foriš SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2
317. Michal Fürst KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2
317. Daniel Hnyk KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 2
317. Karel Hodík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
317. Jakub Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 2
317. Petr Jeleček SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 2
317. David Jirásek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
317. Michal Kasal Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 2
317. Vladislav Kis SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2
317. Lukáš Konvalinka Shotokan Karate Plzeň CZE 1 2
317. Ondřej Koriťák SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2
317. Alexandr Kos SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2
317. Patrik Kovanda SK Tommi Praha CZE 1 2
317. Šimon Kučera Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 2
317. Šimon Kunvalský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 2
317. Tomáš Marek SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
317. Jaroslav Moravec Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 2
317. Marek Náhlik KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
317. Filip Nápravník SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2
317. Matěj Nejedlý TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 2
317. Tomáš Neubert SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 2
317. Petr Nguyen TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DO CZE 2
317. postup David Novák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2
317. pokles Ladislav Novák Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 2
317. Jan Novotný KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2
317. Marek Novotný Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 2

Page: 7/9
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 | 7 |  8 |  9

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament