KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Lukáš Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE 14 5 5 1 606
2. Matteo Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 12 2 1 2 1 525
3. Daniel Brejcha SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 9 9 6 496
4. Matěj Říha GRYF z.s. CZE 9 1 8 468
5. Petr Richter Karate Vision Praha CZE 7 5 6 2 1 459
6. Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 10 2 2 2 400
7. Filip Vít SHOBU Academy CZE 7 5 2 1 341
8. Tomáš Vacek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 6 2 3 300
9. David Stárek Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 4 5 5 3 290
10. Vít Masař Karate Jindřichův Hradec Okinawa Goju Ryu Dojo z.s. CZE 6 1 1 264
11. Denis Wojtyla VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 5 3 5 3 1 262
12. Jan Pajkrt SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 2 3 10 1 1 205
13. Karel Imríšek Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 5 1 2 194
14. Marek Pohanka Sportovní Klub Nakama Shotokan CZE 8 7 4 192
15. Tomáš Kouba KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 2 2 3 178
16. Dominik Bartuška SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 9 1 170
17. Vojtěch Sůkal L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 2 3 1 2 158
18. Jakub Schánilec SKP karate Písek CZE 3 2 4 3 1 155
19. Luboš Hrazdír KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 2 5 3 3 152
19. Tomáš Zaťko TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 5 5 1 2 152
21. Filip Smutný KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 2 5 2 1 146
22. Šimon Branda SHOBU Academy CZE 1 3 6 2 1 144
22. Daniel Drahoňovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 4 3 2 144
24. Petr Marschall SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8 3 1 139
25. Petr Šimůnek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 2 2 1 132
26. Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 3 1 3 1 1 131
27. Adam Křivka SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 3 3 1 128
27. Jan Le SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 3 2 3 128
29. David Lukášek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 7 5 122
30. Jiří Motejl Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 2 1 120
31. Jakub Vavřička Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 2 2 1 119
32. Marek Rendla Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 2 2 1 4 114
33. Filip Saidl KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 2 7 1 1 113
34. Michal Slávik SKIF Czech Republic CZE 1 7 1 1 112
35. Petr Podrábský SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 2 4 3 108
36. Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 2 4 3 3 107
37. Matěj Dopita Karate Vision Praha CZE 3 3 1 106
37. Ronald Prokeš Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 2 2 4 1 106
39. Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 4 5 1 98
40. Jaroslav Hodina Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 3 2 1 1 97
41. Martin Müller Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 4 1 94
42. Peter Fabian NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 92
43. Jakub Krausz Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 3 1 6 90
44. David Herian Nagai-Michi o.s. CZE 5 1 84
45. Marek Fejfárek KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 3 2 1 4 1 83
46. Marcel Rebro NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 2 1 82
47. Daniel Nevrkla SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3 2 3 73
48. Martin Náhlovský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 4 8 68
49. Filip Pohl BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 3 1 67
50. Jan Koudelka Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 4 65

Page: 1/7
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament