KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
12. Nikola Pracnová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 7
252. Andrea Anovčínová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 6
252. Aljona Drahanová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 6
252. Tereza Dudová KARATE Havířov CZE 1 6
252. Josefína Frýbová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 6
252. Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 6
252. Adéla Kelnerová Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín CZE 1 6
252. Anežka Kotěrová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 6
252. Petra Macků KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 2 6
252. Nikola Melicharová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 2 6
252. Veronika Mišáková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
252. Adéla Mládková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
252. Alžběta Mrkvičková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
252. Tereza Sirová HPZ Karate CZE 1 6
252. Amálie Strmisková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 6
252. Andrea Švrčková Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín CZE 2 6
252. Zuzana Tomanová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 6
252. Anna Velcová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
269. Julie Balcárková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 5
269. Anna Franková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 5
269. Natálie Horáková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 5
269. Nicole Keprtová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 5
269. Anna Kirchnerová Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 5
269. Tereza Kratochvílová Karate ToJo CZE 2 5
269. Emma Kubečková GRYF z.s. CZE 1 5
269. Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 5
269. Kateřina Pulkrtová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 5
269. Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 5
269. Mia Simonová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 5
269. Tereza Šrůtová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 5
269. Nikola Velcová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 5
269. Nela Vodrážková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 5
283. Michaela Bartoňová Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 4
283. Michaela Caklová TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod CZE 1 4
283. Kateřina Dostálová Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 4
283. Tereza Hanzlíková SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE 1 4
283. Kateřina Havlová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 4
283. Agáta Hemberová Karate Jindřichův Hradec Okinawa Goju Ryu Dojo z.s. CZE 1 4
283. Elen Hojgrová SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 4
283. Anna Hošáková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
283. Barbora Chaloupková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 4
283. Klára Jánová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
283. Eliška Javanská Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 4
283. Nelly Natalie Jelinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
283. Barbora Ježková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
283. Michala Kopřivová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 4
283. Natálie Krátká Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 4
283. Markéta Křečková GRYF z.s. CZE 4
283. Adéla Kundrátová Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 4
283. Julie Lindnerová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4

Page: 6/9
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 | 6 |  7 |  8 |  9

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament