KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Patricie Klapalová Shotokan Karate-do Sokol Slaný CZE 16 3 520
2. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 15 3 6 1 519
3. Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 7 5 4 392
4. Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 7 6 8 2 376
5. Amálie Ondroušková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 10 1 3 352
6. Lucie Štroblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 6 3 4 1 329
7. Nikola Štěrbáková Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 7 2 1 1 314
8. Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 11 3 2 1 310
9. Nikola Jůzová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 5 2 5 1 1 287
10. Sabina Křížová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 6 7 4 2 1 279
11. Barbora Vachoutová SKP karate Písek CZE 4 4 5 2 272
12. Vendula Štěpánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 4 3 2 2 1 263
13. Barbora Šťastná Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. CZE 2 4 6 2 223
14. Fabiana Bytyqi Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 5 2 4 220
15. Kristýna Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 4 1 7 3 206
16. Michaela Schmiedová BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 6 2 1 198
17. Andrea Květoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 6 1 1 194
18. Anna Harciníková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 3 1 2 2 1 184
18. Barbora Znamenáčková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 2 1 8 2 184
20. Zuzana Augustinová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 2 5 1 179
21. Anička Vrábelová Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 3 1 3 1 170
22. Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 4 1 166
23. Kateřina Nováková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 2 3 2 164
24. Pavla Čížková KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 4 6 7 2 1 163
25. Magdaléna Trtíková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 2 3 2 162
26. Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 8 160
27. Eliška Kváčová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 5 2 154
28. Dominika Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 3 4 2 1 153
29. Rozálie Horadová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 2 3 4 3 1 148
29. Emma Kušková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 2 2 4 2 148
31. Nicole Michalicová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 2 4 2 146
32. Mira Bučková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 2 1 3 2 1 141
33. Tereza Mikudová Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 3 8 3 130
34. Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 2 6 2 1 129
35. Veronika Mišková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 6 3 4 128
35. Dominika Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 2 2 2 1 128
37. Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4 3 1 120
38. Žaneta Jantačová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 2 1 106
38. Barbora Lacinová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 1 4 2 106
40. Taisia Biriucová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 3 104
41. Kateřina Háková GRYF z.s. CZE 1 3 2 2 1 102
42. Eliška Kudrnová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 99
43. Anika Draheimová BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE 2 3 3 7 98
44. Kristýna Suchyňová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 4 3 1 97
44. Adéla Šinerová Czech republic CZE 2 3 1 1 97
46. Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 7 3 92
46. Markéta Kotěrová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 5 1 3 92
48. Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 4 3 2 88
49. Kay Polanová Karate Vision Praha CZE 4 2 3 1 86
50. Klára Francová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 2 4 1 81

Page: 1/9
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament