KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
182. Simone Otranto SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
182. Mikuláš Pater KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
182. Matouš Pechar Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 4
182. Ondřej Peleška KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 4
182. Daniel Plass SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 4
182. Pavel Poláček SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 4
182. David Posolda Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 4
182. Jiří Procházka Shotokan Karate Mělník CZE 1 4
182. Jakub Riedl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 4
182. Jan Roček KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 4
182. Filip Ručka KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 4
182. Jan Říman TJ Fulnek CZE 1 4
182. Tomáš Sámel VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. CZE 1 4
182. Martin Stodola Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 2 4
182. Tomáš Suchomel KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 4
182. Ondřej Svoboda SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
182. Lukáš Sýkora Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 4
182. Tomáš Šíma KC Podbořany CZE 1 4
182. Jakub Špes KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 4
182. Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 4
182. Alessandro Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 4
182. Milan Troschok ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4
182. Petr Vávra Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 4
182. Patrik Vébr SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 4
182. Václav Vitoň SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 4
182. Daniel Vorlický SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
182. Adam Vrba KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 2 4
182. Petr Zakopal Glaverbel Teplice CZE 1 4
182. Adam Zdobinský KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 4
182. Vítek Žárovský SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 4
331. Filip Andres BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 3
331. Jakub Bartoš ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 3
331. David Bázler SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3
331. Filip Bílek Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 3
331. David Brzobohatý L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 3
331. Vojtěch Damek Dojo-Ryu Ostrava CZE 1 3
331. Daniel Dočkálek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 3
331. Vojtěch Dušek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 3
331. Jakub Ferad Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 3
331. Adam Friml SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3
331. Tomáš Hlobeň Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 3
331. Hung Hoang Ngoc Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3
331. Martin Javanský Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 3
331. Ondřej Johanovský SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3
331. Adam Majnuš Dojo-Ryu Ostrava CZE 1 3
331. Milan Maršoun SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3
331. Ondřej Nevole SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3
331. Jakub Paluch Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 3
331. Matěj Petroš Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín CZE 1 3
331. Richard Rothbauer TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3

Page: 7/10
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 | 7 |  8 |  9 |  10

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament