KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Lucie Veithová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 21 4 4 4 4 1069
2. Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE 19 5 7 728
3. Regina Plašilová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 8 12 11 12 1 622
4. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 7 4 2 388
5. Simona Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 6 16 3 380
6. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 4 8 6 364
7. Karolína Bobková Baník Havířov CZE 10 1 1 3 344
8. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 6 4 1 258
9. Lucie Trnková Karate Vision Praha CZE 4 3 4 3 256
10. Simona Kaliničenková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 6 2 3 248
11. Petra Peceková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 180
12. Danuše Kratochvílová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 5 3 2 1 151
13. Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 1 3 1 1 150
14. Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 1 132
15. Adéla Lehečková Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 4 128
16. Eva Lálová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 3 1 118
17. Lenka Stehnová Jukl Karate Team CZE 1 3 4 116
18. Martina Putnová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 2 4 1 112
18. Vendula Štěpánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 1 112
20. Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 2 6 2 108
21. Nikola Tobiášová Karate Polička CZE 3 3 88
21. Gabriela Zámečníková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 2 88
23. Adéla Matušková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 2 1 84
23. Věra Nguyenová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 3 84
25. Martina Janečková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 4 2 80
26. Alexandra Záhumenská SKK Budo Havířov CZE 4 1 76
27. Adéla Trávniková Karate Vision Praha CZE 4 2 66
28. Viktorie Bischofová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 3 64
28. Nela Osouchová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 64
28. Andrea Pastorková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 1 64
28. Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 64
32. Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 1 60
33. Eva Kolocová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 1 52
34. Michaela Jiroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 3 1 48
35. Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 1 40
35. Anna Protsenko TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 40
37. Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 36
37. Aneta Markušová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 36
39. Hana Rebljanová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 2 1 1 34
40. Barbora Černohubá Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 32
40. Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 32
40. Veronika Mišková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 2 32
43. Nela Celarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 30
44. Kristýna Krejzlová T.J. Sokol Pardubice I. CZE 1 1 1 28
45. Zuzana Randáková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 1 26
46. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 2 24
46. Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 24
48. Andrea Lochschmidtová Champions team z.s. CZE 1 1 22
49. Kristýna Kobylková MSKA VUT Brno CZE 1 1 20
49. Lenka Sigmundová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 3 20

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament