KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Jindřich Pilmann KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 20 9 3 1 924
2. Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 13 7 676
3. Jan Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 6 7 7 2 576
4. Petr Kubička Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 9 2 6 1 460
5. Miroslav Boguský Champions team z.s. CZE 5 5 4 2 284
6. Dominik Nechyba SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 3 3 1 257
7. Adam Hrnčíř KARATE Havířov CZE 3 6 3 248
8. Jan Fait TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 2 14 4 242
9. Petr Švarc TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 4 7 8 236
10. Jaromír Lácha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4 3 180
11. Jan Vaňous SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 3 2 5 2 1 176
12. Ondřej Charvát Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 1 6 3 1 162
13. Gleb Jeremenko Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 2 3 128
14. Filip Filipi Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 3 3 4 3 125
15. Tomáš Linke KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 3 1 4 3 2 123
16. Jan Hykš Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 5 1 1 99
17. Jan Moravec TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 2 4 4 96
18. Jiří Hájek Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 4 3 2 82
19. Libor Mareš USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 1 1 1 81
20. Luboš Felgr SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 3 1 80
21. Filip Melík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 5 1 72
21. Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 72
23. Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 2 2 69
23. Jiří Panáček Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 1 3 1 69
25. Ivo Šroler SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4 1 68
25. Alex Vodička Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 1 3 68
27. Filip Černík Czech republic CZE 1 3 64
27. David Dvořák Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 64
27. Milan Tesař Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 3 1 64
30. Milan Lorenc Karate Polička CZE 3 2 3 62
31. Jiří Kubík KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 3 3 60
31. Richard Pail KARATE Havířov CZE 2 60
33. Jan Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 1 54
34. Silvestr Hirner KARATE Havířov CZE 1 1 1 1 52
34. Petr Klor TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 52
34. Vojtěch Kočí TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 52
34. Michal Pelikovský Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 2 52
34. Patrik Zeman SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 52
39. Ladislav Morávek Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 2 2 1 49
40. Jakub Mucha Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 1 48
40. Jakub Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 48
42. Pavel Zach SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 42
43. Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 1 1 41
44. Marek Babor SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 40
44. Marcel Skalický SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 40
44. Jakub Záboj L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 2 40
47. Christian Morcillo Gallardo SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 36
47. Roman Jirák SHINDÓKAN Jindřichův Hradec CZE 4 36
47. Jan Kalamen SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 36
47. Jakub Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 36

Page: 1/3
1 |  2 |  3

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament