KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
24. Michal Zemek Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 8
24. Filip Zralý SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
253. David Jirouš KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 1 7
253. Martin Kutlák SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 2 7
253. Lukáš Rajnoch USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 7
256. Matyáš Brož SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 6
256. Jan Bulíř TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 6
256. Tadeáš Glet SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 6
256. Martin Gřesík Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 6
256. Filip Hanáček K4 Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 6
256. Vít Havelec TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
256. Marek Houser TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 6
256. Jáchym Jetel KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 6
256. Alexandr Košťák SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
256. Lukáš Kubín SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
256. Šimon Kunvalský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 6
256. Tomáš Novotný TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
256. Jaroslav Olšák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 6
256. Marián Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 6
256. Jan Peh Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
256. Miroslav Pluhař SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
256. Tomáš Potyka SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 6
256. Radim Rozner Baník Havířov CZE 1 6
256. Matěj Rychetský KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 6
256. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 6
256. Daniel Stránský TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
256. Jakub Svoboda SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
256. Petr Sýkora TJ Kdyně CZE 1 6
256. David Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 1 6
256. Jan Večerek Baník Karviná CZE 1 1 6
281. Ondřej Filip GRYF z.s. CZE 1 5
281. Vojtěch Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 1 5
281. Radim Patkolo KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 5
281. Jan Stránský Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. CZE 1 5
285. postup Erik Benda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
285. pokles David Benda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
285. Daniel Bernold ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4
285. Dominik Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
285. Mustafa Bukfifa SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
285. Tomáš Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 4
285. Ondřej Černý Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 4
285. Petr Červenka KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 4
285. Daniel Červenka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
285. David David TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 4
285. Petr Drahokoupil Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 4
285. Lukáš Druga Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
285. Lukáš Ehrenberger SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
285. Roman Forhachi Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4
285. Jakub Fürbacher Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 4
285. Richard Gabriel Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 4

Page: 6/8
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 | 6 |  7 |  8

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament