KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
338. David Jirouš Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 7
338. Martin Kutlák SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 2 7
338. Lukáš Rajnoch USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 7
254. Matyáš Brož SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 6
254. Jan Bulíř TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 6
254. Tadeáš Glet SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 6
254. Martin Gřesík Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 6
254. Filip Hanáček K4 Hodonín CZE 1 6
254. Vít Havelec TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
254. Marek Houser TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 1 6
254. Jáchym Jetel KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 6
254. Alexandr Košťák SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
254. Lukáš Kubín SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
254. Šimon Kunvalský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 6
254. Tomáš Novotný TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
254. Jaroslav Olšák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 6
254. Marián Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 6
254. Jan Peh Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
254. Miroslav Pluhař SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
254. Tomáš Potyka SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 6
254. Radim Rozner Baník Havířov CZE 1 6
254. Matěj Rychetský KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 6
254. Jakub Slanař KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 6
254. Daniel Stránský TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
254. Jakub Svoboda SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
254. Petr Sýkora TJ Kdyně CZE 1 6
254. David Szalay Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 1 6
254. Jan Večerek Baník Karviná CZE 1 1 6
279. Ondřej Filip GRYF z.s. CZE 1 5
279. Vojtěch Míka Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 1 5
279. Radim Patkolo KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 5
279. Jan Stránský Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. CZE 1 5
283. postup Erik Benda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
283. pokles David Benda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
283. Daniel Bernold ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 4
283. Dominik Brož SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
283. Mustafa Bukfifa SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
283. Tomáš Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 4
283. Ondřej Černý Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 4
283. Petr Červenka KSK Chomutov a Jirkov CZE 1 4
283. Daniel Červenka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
283. Petr Drahokoupil Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 4
283. Lukáš Druga Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
283. Lukáš Ehrenberger SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
283. Roman Forhachi Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4
283. Jakub Fürbacher Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 4
283. Richard Gabriel Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 4
283. Zdeněk Holeček Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 4
283. Lukáš Ingriš Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 4
283. Jan Jančařík Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 4

Page: 6/8
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 | 6 |  7 |  8

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament