KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
95. Matěj Škultéty SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 19
152. Dennis Mejsnar SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 3 18
152. Nikolas Mišík TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 1 1 18
152. Hynek Mráz TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 18
155. Jakub Mikule GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 1 17
156. Vlad Balan KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
156. Daniel Brejcha SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 16
156. Jan Bukovský Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 16
156. Martin Feifič ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 2 16
156. Ondřej Kalousek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 1 16
156. Petr Navrátil SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 16
156. David Novák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 2 16
156. Tomáš Ridvan SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 16
156. Michal Slonina SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 16
156. Roman Šilar KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
156. Radek Štefek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 16
156. Juna Chien Thang Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 3 1 16
156. Petr Urbanec Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
156. Albert Vacek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 16
156. Ondřej Vágner Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 16
156. Tomáš Vondrášek SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 16
156. David Zahálka VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 1 16
156. Jan Žatka Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 16
174. Martin Bednář Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 14
174. Michal Višňovský SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 14
174. Jakub Wohlrab KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 1 1 14
174. postup Marek Zrzavecký Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 14
174. pokles Adam Zrzavecký Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 14
179. Šimon Branda SHOBU Academy CZE 1 12
179. Robert Brezovan Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 12
179. Martin Bryška SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 12
179. Martin Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 12
179. Jakub Fidler SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 1 12
179. David Fikejz SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 12
179. Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
179. Viktor Grůza L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 12
179. Daniel Hnyk KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 1 12
179. Antonín Jenč SKM Bílina CZE 1 12
179. Jiří Kejklíček Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
179. Matěj Korytar SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 12
179. Jan Dominik Kubeš Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 12
179. Tomáš Lála Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 12
179. Matyáš Maleček KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV CZE 1 12
179. Petr Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 12
179. Vojtěch Merhulík Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 12
179. Radovan Mrkvička Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 12
179. Daniel Nevrkla SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 12
179. Vojtěch Novotný KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 1 12
179. Richard Puffer SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 12
179. Pavel Pytel TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12

Page: 4/8
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament