KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
12. Filip Janda SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 24
12. Jakub Jirka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
12. Michajelian Kamo Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 24
12. Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 24
12. Petr Lustik CZE 1 24
12. Miroslav Richter KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 1 24
12. David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 24
12. Jan Zrnovský GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 24
109. Josef Ludačka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 21
109. Tomáš Tyle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 21
111. Nikolas Badura ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 20
111. Vojtěch Boura GRYF z.s. CZE 2 20
111. Prokop Černý Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 1 20
111. Martin Gřesík Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 1 1 20
111. Tomáš Holek USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 20
111. Václav Chudoba GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 20
111. Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 20
111. Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 20
111. Dominik Nechyba SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 20
111. Vincent Šemljanskij SC Karate Pardubice CZE 2 20
111. Marek Šípek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2 20
122. Otto Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 18
122. Vojtěch Tonar SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 18
122. Xuan Trinh Tam SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 18
125. Michal Lysko GRYF z.s. CZE 2 1 17
126. Felix Altenburg Kobra Kladno CZE 1 16
126. Jakub Boublík SKC Louny CZE 1 16
126. Jakub Fürbacher Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 2 16
126. David Haltmar KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 16
126. Martin Kočárek SK Karate Most CZE 1 16
126. Jan Kubala TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 3 16
126. David Lžičař SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 16
126. Alexander Mazmanov KC Dragons Rosice CZE 1 16
126. Radek Netolický Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 16
126. David Novák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 16
126. Jaroslav Olšák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 16
126. Rostislav Podlaha Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 1 16
126. Jan Schubert L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
126. David Skopec Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 16
126. Pavel Smetiprach TJ Sokol Stěžery CZE 2 16
126. Antonín Sus TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 1 16
126. Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 16
126. Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
126. Daniel Trličík Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 16
145. Miloš Holub SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 15
145. Vladimír Kornijenko GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 15
147. Vojtěch Šulc KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 14
148. Martin Macík Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 13
149. Radek Belička SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 12
149. Alan Godi Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 12

Page: 3/6
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament