KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 5. 7. Points
12. David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 24
12. Jan Zrnovský GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 24
103. Josef Ludačka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 21
103. Tomáš Tyle Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 21
105. Nikolas Badura ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 20
105. Vojtěch Boura GRYF z.s. CZE 2 20
105. Prokop Černý Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 1 20
105. Martin Gřesík Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 1 1 20
105. Tomáš Holek USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 20
105. Václav Chudoba GRYF z.s. CZE 1 2 20
105. Ondřej Kumpošt KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 1 20
105. Jiří Mlíka Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 20
105. Dominik Nechyba SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 20
105. Vincent Šemljanskij SC Karate Pardubice CZE 2 20
105. Marek Šípek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2 20
116. Otto Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 18
116. Vojtěch Tonar SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 18
116. Xuan Trinh Tam SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 18
119. Michal Lysko GRYF z.s. CZE 2 1 17
120. Felix Altenburg Kobra Kladno CZE 1 16
120. Jakub Fürbacher Shotokan Karate Dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 2 16
120. David Haltmar KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 16
120. Martin Kočárek SK Karate Most CZE 1 16
120. Jan Kubala TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 3 16
120. David Lžičař Sport Club Flair o.s. CZE 1 16
120. Alexander Mazmanov KC Dragons Rosice CZE 1 16
120. Jakub Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 16
120. Radek Netolický Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 16
120. David Novák SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 16
120. Jaroslav Olšák TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 16
120. Rostislav Podlaha Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 1 16
120. Jan Schubert L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
120. David Skopec Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 16
120. Pavel Smetiprach TJ Sokol Stěžery CZE 2 16
120. Antonín Sus TJ Karate Praha CZE 1 1 16
120. Matěj Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 16
120. Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
138. Miloš Holub SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 15
138. Vladimír Kornijenko GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 15
140. Martin Macík Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 1 13
141. Radek Belička SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 12
141. Alan Godi Baník Havířov CZE 1 1 12
141. Tomáš Henzl Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
141. Jan Jabůrek SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 12
141. Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
141. Martin Jindra SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 1 12
141. Jakub Kašpar USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 1 12
141. Adam Kočiš Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 1 12
141. Ladislav Kopecký SKC Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 1 12
141. Ondřej Maštalíř TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 12

Page: 3/5
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament