Order by |
|
First name | Last name |
Club |
Country |
Gold |
Silver |
Bronze |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
Points |
338. |
| Michal |
Lanc |
SKD Praha |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
338. |
| Pavel |
Mackanič |
Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
338. |
| David |
Macho |
TJ karate Nové Hrady |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
338. |
| František |
Marek |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
338. |
| Jan |
Müller |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
338. |
| Michal |
Oravíček |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
338. |
| Petr |
Pelikán |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
338. |
| Pavel |
Pilař |
Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
338. |
| Tomáš |
Podoljak |
Ippon KK Rakovník |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
338. |
| David |
Polák |
TARO KAN, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
338. |
| Marek |
Procházka |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
338. |
| Lukáš |
Rajnoch |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
338. |
| Tomáš |
Sámel |
VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
338. |
| Štěpán |
Stodola |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
338. |
| Antonín |
Sus |
TJ KARATE Praha |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
338. |
| Lukáš |
Šedík |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
338. |
| Zdeněk |
Šimon |
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
338. |
| Ondřej |
Šrámek |
Karate Spartak Vrchlabí |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
338. |
| Vojtěch |
Šulc |
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
338. |
| Matyáš |
Šupka |
TJ Karate České Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
338. |
| Daniel |
Toppisch |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
338. |
| Tomáš |
Vančura |
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
338. |
| Jan |
Vašíček |
TJ KARATE Praha |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
338. |
| Adam |
Vodenka |
TJ Slavoj Hloubětín |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
338. |
| Jakub |
Vojta |
USK Slavia Liberec |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
338. |
| Martin |
Zajíc |
Schick Ryu Praha |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
327. |
| Jan |
Kondos |
SKBU Trutnov, z. s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
327. |
| Daniel |
Sadke |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
327. |
| Pavel |
Smetiprach |
TJ Sokol Stěžery |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
327. |
| David |
Štyks |
SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
327. |
| Jan |
Vaňous |
SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
332. |
| Filip |
Beránek |
KODOKAI BRNO z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
332. |
| Matúš |
Pilník |
TJ KARATE Praha |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
332. |
| Lukáš |
Roman |
L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
332. |
| Eduard |
Toman |
SK Slavia Orlová |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
336. |
| Štěpán |
Foltýn |
K4 Hodonín, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
336. |
| Matouš |
Folwarczný |
ŠSK karate Karviná |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
336. |
| Tadeáš |
Glet |
SKK Budo Havířov |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
336. |
| Adam |
Grabovski |
Karate klub Spektra Praha |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
336. |
| Ondřej |
Hoffmann |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
336. |
| Dalibor |
Kolínko |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
336. |
| Adam |
Nasirov |
GRYF z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
336. |
| Lukáš |
Popelář |
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
336. |
| Víctor |
Sánchez |
SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
336. |
| Petr |
Severa |
SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
336. |
| Marek |
Šedivý |
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
336. |
| Karel |
Vacek |
Shotokan karate club Louny |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
336. |
| Michael |
Woff |
Karate Club Dragons Rosice z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |