KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
174. Libor Šimůnek Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
174. Maroš Taran Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 1 12
174. Vít Vaněček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 12
174. Martin Vanický KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 1 12
205. Marek Dědek Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 11
205. Martin Franěk Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 1 11
207. Jan Mařík SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 10
207. Václav Růzha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 10
207. Václav Šolc SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 1 10
210. Michal Hurník SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 9
211. Martin Blažek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
211. Richard Bujok SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
211. Jan Bukovský Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
211. Tomáš Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 8
211. Martin Gřesík Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 8
211. Petr Havlásek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
211. Jan Hertl Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
211. Daniel Hnyk Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 8
211. Jakub Chochula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
211. Filip Janda SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 8
211. Daniel Jirásek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
211. Jan Kaška KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 8
211. Tomáš Kolář Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 2 8
211. Jáchym Kopecký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
211. Tomáš Kutta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
211. Ondřej Langpaul Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
211. Matěj Lippert SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 8
211. David Minárik KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 8
211. Jan Novotný KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
211. Nikolas Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
211. Jindřich Ondrušík Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 2 8
211. Martin Palušák USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 8
211. Jan Petr Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 8
211. Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 8
211. Václav Rom Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 8
211. Marek Schnaubert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 8
211. Jan Sklenář Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 8
211. David Smékal KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
211. Jan Šilar KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 8
211. Ondřej Šťáhlavský Karate Vision Praha CZE 2 8
211. Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 8
211. Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 8
211. David Wheeler TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 8
244. Benedikt Mrázek Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 7
244. Oldřich Vašíček BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 7
246. Vasil Bilous Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 6
246. Vojtěch Boháč GRYF z.s. CZE 1 6
246. David Brzobohatý L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 6
246. Michal Bujok SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 6
246. Adam Gloss Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 6

Page: 5/7
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament