KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
288. Michal Hurník SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 9
202. Martin Blažek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
202. Richard Bujok SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
202. Jan Bukovský Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
202. Tomáš Buzek Budó škola KK Písek CZE 1 8
202. Martin Gřesík Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 8
202. Petr Havlásek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
202. Jan Hertl Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
202. Daniel Hnyk KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 8
202. Jakub Chochula Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
202. Filip Janda SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 8
202. Daniel Jirásek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
202. Jan Kaška KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 8
202. Tomáš Kolář Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 2 8
202. Jáchym Kopecký KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
202. Tomáš Kutta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
202. Ondřej Langpaul Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
202. Matěj Lippert SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 8
202. David Minárik KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 8
202. Jan Novotný KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
202. Nikolas Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
202. Jindřich Ondrušík Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 2 8
202. Martin Palušák USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 8
202. Jan Petr Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 8
202. Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 8
202. Václav Rom Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 8
202. Marek Schnaubert KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 8
202. Jan Sklenář Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 8
202. David Smékal KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
202. Jan Šilar KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 8
202. Pavel Šumbera Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 8
202. Tomáš Truong SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 8
202. David Wheeler TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 8
234. Benedikt Mrázek Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 7
234. Oldřich Vašíček BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 7
236. Vasil Bilous Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 6
236. Vojtěch Boháč GRYF z.s. CZE 1 6
236. Michal Bujok SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 6
236. Adam Gloss Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 6
236. Richard Havelka SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 6
236. Hung Hoang Ngoc Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
236. Kryštof Ivanka TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 6
236. Petr Jeleček SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 6
236. Radek Jirges SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 6
236. Jan Kolankiewicz Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
236. Petr Pleskač KC Žatec CZE 1 1 6
236. Patrik Plevák Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 6
236. Tomáš Vacek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
236. Lukáš Zeman Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 6
250. Jan Jančařík Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 5

Page: 5/6
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament