KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
156. Radek Nekvinda Shotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk CZE 1 16
156. Jan Petr Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
156. Antonín Toman SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 16
156. Jakub Vojta USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 16
156. Adam Zrzavecký Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
156. Dominik Bartuška SKP karate Písek CZE 1 2 15
156. Filip Nápravník SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 15
158. Gleb Jeremenko Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 14
158. Daniel Nguyen SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 1 14
158. Alessandro Tamborlani TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 1 14
161. Jaroslav Cihlář Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 1 1 13
161. Lukáš Semela NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 1 13
163. Matěj Frydrych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 12
163. Daniel Hanuš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 3 12
163. Daniel Hmilánský Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 12
163. Matyáš Hnyk SKP karate Písek CZE 1 12
163. Daniel Chod Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 12
163. Štěpán Chvátal Budó škola KK Písek CZE 2 12
163. David Kaňka SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 12
163. Václav Kratochvíl Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 12
163. Filip Krišal Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 12
163. Ming Thang Pham TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 12
163. Richard Pinc Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 12
163. Kryštof Ruža TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 12
163. Jiří Smola Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 12
163. Vít Vaněček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 12
177. Jan Derfl Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 11
177. Antonín Horad Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 11
177. Štěpán Svoboda SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 11
180. Viktor Částek BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
180. Dominik Mišák Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 10
180. Vadym Potapenko Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 10
180. Jan Šilar KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 10
180. Václav Šolc SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 10
185. Vitaliy Fedko SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 9
185. Patrik Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 9
185. Richard Marcin TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 9
185. Daniil Trofimov SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 9
189. Michal Beckovský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
189. Ladislav Bečvář SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
189. Jakub Beneš Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 8
189. Vojtěch Boura GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
189. Adam Bugoš UPJŠ Košice SVK 1 8
189. Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
189. Bohuslav Dušek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
189. Nikola Godi KARATE Havířov CZE 1 8
189. David Hadač SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 8
189. Kryštof Hájek TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 8
189. Daniel Hercík Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 8
189. Daniel Hluchý Champions team z.s. CZE 2 8

Page: 4/6
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament