KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
94. Jiří Smola Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 12
94. Vít Vaněček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 12
153. Vadym Potapenko Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 1 10
153. Jan Šilar KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 10
153. Václav Šolc SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 10
156. Vojtěch Dušek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 9
156. Vitaliy Fedko SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 9
156. Richard Marcin TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 9
159. Michal Beckovský SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
159. Jakub Beneš Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 8
159. Vojtěch Boura GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
159. Adam Bugoš UPJŠ Košice SVK 1 8
159. Marek Dostál Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 8
159. Bohuslav Dušek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
159. Nikola Godi KARATE Havířov CZE 1 8
159. David Hadač SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 8
159. Kryštof Hájek TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 8
159. Daniel Hercík Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 8
159. Jakub Choma Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
159. Milan Janků TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
159. Martin Jelínek Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
159. Bohdan Jonáš Red Dragon Team CZE 1 8
159. Martin Košárek Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 8
159. Alex Kozubal KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
159. Vítek Kristl Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 8
159. Ondřej Kubalák Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 1 8
159. Ivan Mikulský DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE 1 8
159. Milan Novosád Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
159. David Opravil SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
159. Gallen-Darren Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
159. Tomáš Podoljak Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 8
159. Denis Rajsner Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
159. Jan Rejmon Ned Hockey Nymburk CZE 1 8
159. Ron Sieger Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 8
159. Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
159. Martin Vanický KASR ŽAMBERK CZE 1 8
159. Jakub Vaniš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 8
188. Bruno Čáslava NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 7
189. David Bukovský SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 6
189. Kristián Hnízdil SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 6
189. Oliver František Kunc TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
189. David Richtr KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 6
189. Mirek Šulda TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
189. Samuel Trojan SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 6
195. Lukáš Král SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 5
196. Jiří Arnošt TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 4
196. Tomáš Bialas SK Jihlava CZE 1 4
196. Miroslav Bílý Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 4
196. Richard Bujok SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
196. Michal Cvoliga SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4

Page: 4/5
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament