KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
71. Michaela Bartoňová Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 8
71. Dominika Bestová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
71. Barbora Čekalová Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 8
71. Kristýna Daníčková KK Kladno CZE 1 8
71. Sára Forková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
71. Radka Höflerová Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 1 1 8
71. Nikola Konůpková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
71. Radka Kozelková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 8
71. Lucie Králová Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 8
71. Tereza Kratochvílová Karate ToJo CZE 1 8
71. Adéla Kuchyňková KK Přelouč CZE 1 8
71. Nikola Kusebauchová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
71. Šárka Nováková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
71. Michaela Pilnajová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 8
71. Marcela Pospíšilová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
71. Zuzana Randáková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 8
71. Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
71. Barbora Soukupová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
71. Barbora Svěcená TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 1 8
71. Dominika Šťastná KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 8
71. Jin Wu SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
172. Michaela Válková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 7
173. Alice Anderlová Warriors Karate CZE 1 6
173. Anna Bartošová GRYF z.s. CZE 1 6
173. Lucie Demčáková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
173. Hana Doležalová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
173. Sára Kovaříková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
173. Valentýna Macková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 6
173. Adéla Marková KARATE Havířov CZE 1 6
173. Natálie Pecková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 6
173. Laura Pohanková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
173. Michaela Satrapová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 2 6
173. Natálie Ševčíková L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 6
173. Eliška Štarmannová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 6
185. Charlota Seniv KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 5
186. Anna Bartáková Red Dragon Team CZE 1 4
186. Adéla Blažková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
186. Ema Brožová TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 4
186. Barbora Čihulová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 4
186. Lucie Havlová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
186. Hana Hňoupková Masada Praha CZE 1 4
186. Nikola Chybíková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 4
186. Nelly Natalie Jelinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
186. Hana Jurášová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
186. Tereza Klimešová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
186. Dana Kopuletá TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 4
186. Kateřina Kubešová SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
186. Barbora Makešová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 4
186. Michaela Mališová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 4
186. Denisa Martinková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4

Page: 4/5
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament