KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
36. Kateřina Sotonová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 12
36. Barbora Spurová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 12
36. Jana Vacinová Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 1 1 12
36. Tereza Vašíčková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 2 12
155. Adéla Marcínová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 11
156. Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 10
156. Kristýna Gabrielová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 10
156. Natálie Machová TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 2 10
156. Aneta Růžičková Czech republic CZE 1 10
156. Eliška Václavíková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 1 10
161. Alice-jana Kirschnerová BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 9
161. Amálie Strmisková Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 2 9
161. Adéla Znamenáčková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 2 9
164. Michaela Bartoňová Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 8
164. Dominika Bestová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
164. Barbora Čekalová Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 8
164. Kristýna Daníčková Karate klub Kladno CZE 1 8
164. Sára Forková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
164. Radka Höflerová Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 1 1 8
164. Nikola Konůpková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
164. Radka Kozelková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 8
164. Eliška Králíková SKP karate Písek CZE 1 8
164. Lucie Králová Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 8
164. Tereza Kratochvílová Karate ToJo CZE 1 8
164. Adéla Kuchyňková KK Přelouč CZE 1 8
164. Nikola Kusebauchová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
164. Šárka Nováková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
164. Michaela Pilnajová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 8
164. Marcela Pospíšilová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
164. Zuzana Randáková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 8
164. Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
164. Barbora Soukupová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
164. Natálie Suchá SK Jihlava CZE 1 8
164. Barbora Svěcená TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 1 8
164. Dominika Šťastná KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 8
164. Andrea Vašková Karate Lions Pardubice CZE 1 8
164. Jin Wu SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
188. Daniela Kahovcová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 7
188. Laura Pohanková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 7
188. Natálie Pokorná KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 7
191. Alice Anderlová Warriors CB z.s. CZE 1 6
191. Anna Bartošová GRYF z.s. CZE 1 6
191. Lucie Demčáková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 6
191. Hana Doležalová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 6
191. Sára Kovaříková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
191. Valentýna Macková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 6
191. Adéla Marková KARATE Havířov CZE 1 6
191. Natálie Pecková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 6
191. Michaela Satrapová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 2 6
191. Natálie Soukopová Champions team z.s. CZE 1 6

Page: 4/6
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament