KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
67. Kateřina Samiecová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 1 18
67. Adéla Těhlová SKP karate Písek CZE 2 1 18
103. Eliška Gubíková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 1 17
104. Karina Denčylja KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
104. Lucy Hrdličková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
104. Tereza Chobotová Czech republic CZE 1 16
104. Adéla Matušková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 16
104. Alice Paštiková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 1 16
104. Nela Pelánková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 1 16
104. Hana Ryšavá TJ Sokol Karate Náchod CZE 1 1 1 16
104. Zuzana Šimáčková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 16
104. Zuzana Tekely Champions team - Chodov CZE 1 16
104. Dominika Vacková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 16
104. Tereza Válková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 16
115. Karolína Čarková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 15
115. Monika Gregorová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 15
117. Elena Lipčáková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 14
117. Vendula Vařejčková Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 1 14
119. Markéta Barešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 2 12
119. Mira Bučková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 12
119. Kristýna Drápalíková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 12
119. Natálie Junková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 12
119. Veronika Kawuloková DDM Bystřice nad Olší CZE 1 1 12
119. Gabriela Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 12
119. Alena Navrátilová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 12
119. Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
119. Kateřina Sotonová SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 1 12
119. Barbora Spurová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 12
119. Tereza Vašíčková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 2 12
130. Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 10
130. Kristýna Gabrielová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 10
130. Aneta Růžičková Czech republic CZE 1 10
130. Eliška Václavíková Karate Panthers Český Krumlov CZE 1 1 10
134. Ivanna Anikeeva Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 9
135. Michaela Bartoňová Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 8
135. Dominika Bestová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
135. Barbora Čekalová Karate klub Spektra Praha CZE 1 8
135. Kristýna Daníčková KK Kladno CZE 1 8
135. Nela Haltmarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
135. Radka Höflerová Karate Klub Klatovy CZE 1 1 8
135. Alice Jana Kirschnerová BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 8
135. Nikola Konůpková SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
135. Radka Kozelková Kusengo Nový Jičín CZE 1 8
135. Lucie Králová Karate Klub Mladá Boleslav CZE 2 8
135. Tereza Kratochvílová Karate ToJo CZE 1 8
135. Adéla Kuchyňková KK Přelouč CZE 1 8
135. Nikola Kusebauchová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
135. Šárka Nováková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
135. Michaela Pilnajová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 8
135. Marcela Pospíšilová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 8

Page: 3/5
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament