KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
37. Michaela Kawuloková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 2 1 60
37. Markéta Klewarová SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 1 60
53. Natálie Krátká Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 3 1 58
54. Žaneta Jantačová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 3 2 56
54. Radka Samková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 3 1 56
54. Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 1 1 56
57. Lucie Havelková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 3 52
57. Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 3 52
57. Hana Štrumfová Karate Polička CZE 2 2 1 52
57. Eliška Žubretovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 5 52
61. Natálie Dušková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 51
62. Karina Denčylja KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 3 2 50
63. Adéla Blažková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 48
63. Květoslava Pokorná Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 1 1 48
65. Pavlína Škaldová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 3 44
66. Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 3 1 43
67. Nela Celarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 2 42
68. Michaela Šidlová SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 1 2 41
69. Michaela Schmiedová BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 40
70. Eliška Pokorná Champions team z.s. CZE 2 2 38
70. Michaela Válková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 3 1 38
72. Anna Harciníková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 36
72. Barbora Minářová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 36
72. Nela Osouchová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 36
72. Soňa Pončíková SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 36
72. Kateřina Sendlerová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 36
77. Nikola Berková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 1 34
77. Nela Brázdilová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 34
77. Andrea Lochschmidtová Champions team z.s. CZE 2 1 34
80. Nela Haltmarová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 1 33
81. Michaela Andrašiová TJ Baník Příbram - Karate CZE 1 2 32
81. Zuzana Černovská Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 2 32
81. Zuzana Šimáčková TJ Kdyně CZE 2 1 32
84. Aneta Zítková SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 2 31
85. Tereza Červená USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 1 1 1 30
85. Kristýna Vašíčková Champions team z.s. CZE 1 3 30
87. Šárka Remerová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 2 2 1 29
88. Kateřina Havlová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 1 28
88. Liliana Koporcová Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 2 2 28
88. Anna Levová Narama Plzeň CZE 1 2 1 28
88. Aneta Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4 28
88. Linda Skalová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 2 1 28
93. Adéla Kelnerová Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín CZE 2 1 26
93. Eliška Škrancová L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 2 26
95. Iva Holomková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 24
95. Magdalena Míková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 24
95. Soňa Mražiková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 1 24
95. Vendula Štěpánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 24
95. Adéla Zálabská Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 24
100. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 1 23

Page: 2/6
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament