KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
108. Barbora Hurdálková SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 24
108. Andrea Kohútová KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 1 24
108. Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 24
108. Veronika Mišáková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 2 24
108. Patricie Pažinová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 24
108. Anna Salavcová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 1 24
108. Natálie Suchá SK Jihlava CZE 1 24
108. Dagmar Štůralová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 1 24
108. Štěpánka Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 24
110. Lucie Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 1 23
111. Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 22
111. Laura Humlová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 2 22
111. Karolína Řezníčková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 4 1 22
114. Veronika Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 20
114. Nikola Janoušová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 2 1 20
114. Klára Muzikářová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 20
114. Eva Radová Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 1 20
118. Vendula Marková TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 3 18
118. Claudia Matejková Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 1 18
120. Karolína Čarková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 17
120. Michaela Soukupová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 1 17
122. Olga Bílkovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 16
122. Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
122. Veronika Čmielová TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 16
122. Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
122. Aneta Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
122. Sabina Medunová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 16
122. Lucie Musilová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 16
122. Veronika Sasová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 16
122. Kateřina Sotonová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
122. Barbora Šťastná Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. CZE 1 16
122. Nela Vicanová VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 2 16
122. Anita Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
134. Tereza Jánová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 15
135. Michaela Kalinová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 2 14
135. Kateřina Kopecká SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 14
135. Alena Navrátilová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 1 14
135. Marie Slováčková KC Žatec CZE 1 2 14
135. Eliška Václavíková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 2 14
140. Sabina Smékalová Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 1 13
141. Gabriela Děrešová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 12
141. Andrea Galová TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 1 12
141. Veronika Hušková TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 12
141. Tereza Juřicová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 1 12
141. Dana Kopuletá TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 12
141. Štěpánka Pražáková SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 12
141. Eliška Sládková Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 2 12
148. Veronika Szkanderková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 2 10
149. Eliška Mihalčatinová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 9
150. Zuzana Černovská Ippon KK Rakovník CZE 1 8

Page: 3/5
1 |  2 | 3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament