KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 10 3 456
2. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 16 1 436
3. Eliška Týlová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 8 4 7 3 340
4. Aneta Růžičková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 7 1 3 1 307
5. Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 5 3 264
6. Vendula Štěpánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 6 1 1 1 263
7. Tereza Chobotová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 5 1 5 1 240
7. Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 2 4 2 240
9. Kristýna Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 4 3 4 1 238
10. Lucy Hrdličková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 1 216
10. Lucie Štroblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 2 2 216
12. Laura-Magdaléna Husáková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 4 3 2 1 185
13. Natálie Krátká Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 5 1 2 3 1 173
14. Aneta Šabová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 3 5 1 158
15. Nela Osouchová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 1 1 153
15. Tereza Pěstová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 5 2 1 153
17. Marie Priglová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 1 152
18. Anna Harciníková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 2 2 1 148
19. Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 132
20. Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 3 3 1 131
21. Jamaica Kindlová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 3 1 3 1 130
21. Bianka Machová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 5 1 130
23. Barbora Kerbelová Champions team z.s. CZE 1 1 5 124
24. Lenka Jůzová Karatedo Němčice CZE 4 1 120
25. Beata Reguliová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 3 1 1 1 119
26. Sára Stejskalová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 3 3 116
27. Sabina Forstová TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 3 4 2 108
27. Klára Halodová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 1 108
29. Tereza Vecková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6 104
30. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 2 1 3 1 1 102
30. Adéla Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 3 2 3 102
32. Eliška Kváčová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 3 2 96
33. Adéla Lehečková Slovan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 3 1 92
34. Nikol Šídová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 4 3 90
35. Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 88
35. Lucie Havrdová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4 1 1 88
35. Sára Svobodová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 2 1 2 88
38. Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 2 3 3 84
38. Anna Ročková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 2 1 84
40. Eva Šmejkalová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 2 82
41. Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 5 1 1 80
42. Adéla Čepičková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 2 1 77
43. Adéla Matušková Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 3 72
43. Kateřina Nováková SKP karate Písek CZE 1 1 1 72
45. Anna Protsenko TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 68
45. Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 2 68
47. Natálie Soukopová Champions team z.s. CZE 2 1 1 66
48. Karolína Šišpelová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 1 1 64
49. Anna Rotterová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 1 1 1 62
50. Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 2 60

Page: 1/5
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament