KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Nikola Kosinová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 9 9 8 1 538
2. Monika Bürgerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 8 2 6 1 438
3. Andrea Květoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 6 1 4 296
4. Dominika Řeháková Red Dragon Team CZE 4 3 2 1 233
5. Veronika Konášová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 3 2 2 232
6. Adéla Průchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 5 1 224
7. Tereza Obermajerová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 5 2 1 196
8. Adriana Crhonková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 2 3 188
8. Natálie Hůrková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 4 188
10. Anita Výprachtická KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 3 7 3 174
11. Simona Eiblová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 3 3 172
11. Aneta Metličková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 1 172
13. Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 5 5 1 168
14. Anna Faltová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 3 2 1 164
15. Štěpánka Vávrová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 4 1 2 3 1 157
16. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 3 2 2 1 146
17. Patricie Pažinová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 2 2 1 1 145
18. Karolína Martínková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 1 5 1 134
19. Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 2 124
20. Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE 2 2 1 122
21. Daniela Malá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 108
22. Marie Priglová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 104
22. Anna Ročková KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 3 1 104
24. Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 2 1 96
24. Terezie Sklenářová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 2 1 96
26. Klára Jánová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4 3 88
27. Šárka Klečková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 1 82
27. Lucie Paterová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 2 1 82
29. Kateřina Dostálová Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 2 3 80
29. Aneta Kadlecová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 80
31. Veronika Mišáková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 4 2 78
32. Tereza Karbanová TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 5 76
33. Kay Polanová Karate Vision Praha CZE 3 1 2 74
34. Veronika Kopečná NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 4 1 68
35. Olga Bílkovská Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 2 1 62
35. Tereza Jánová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 62
35. Karolína Kneisslová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 2 1 62
38. Kristýna Pokrupová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 2 1 58
39. Barbora Hurdálková SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 2 1 2 49
40. Adéla Mládková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 48
41. Hana Kučerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 3 46
41. Klára Odehnalová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 1 1 46
43. Anika Draheimová BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE 1 2 1 41
44. Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 40
45. Klára Francová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 36
45. Lucy Hrdličková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 36
45. Veronika Sasová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 36
48. Olga Polášková Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 2 32
48. Anna Rotterová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 2 32
48. Nikol Šídová KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 2 32

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament