KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
233. Křupka Karate Klub Fudoshin CZE 1 8
233. Štěpán Kubeček Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 8
233. Phuc Nguyen SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 8
233. Ondřej Odložík TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 8
233. Roman Pařez Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 2 8
233. Jan Rudolfský Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 8
233. Martin Smetiprach TJ Sokol Stěžery CZE 1 8
233. Ulziiorshikh Sodkherlen KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 8
233. Tomáš Sopčák KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
233. Jakub Stuchlík KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 2 8
233. Tomáš Suchomel KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
233. Danny Šajbidor SK Slavia Orlová CZE 1 8
233. Karel Šarapatka Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 8
233. Richard Šolc TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod CZE 1 8
233. Adam Špringer Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 8
233. Jan Tesař SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
233. Vít Urban SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
233. Dominik Vach SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
233. Daniel Vaněk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 8
233. Tomáš Veselý KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
233. Alex Vodička Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 8
233. Andrej Žigunov Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 8
223. Dan Pelánek SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 1 7
224. Jakub Fořt TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
224. Jan Kuthan TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
224. Jiří Mikula SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 6
224. Hynek Mráz TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 6
228. Pavel Davídek Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 5
228. Sebastian Domenici Kosmas Team CZE 1 5
228. Dominik Gregor SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 5
228. Martin Luža Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 5
232. Tomáš Bortel ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 4
232. Daniel Brendl SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
232. Jan Částka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
232. Luboš Dudoň KC Žatec CZE 1 4
232. Filip Filipi Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 4
232. Filip Fuhrman Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 4
232. Jakub Havlík SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 4
232. Janek James Hislop Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 4
232. Adam Hrdina KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4
232. Martin Klouda Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 4
232. Vladimír Kornijenko GRYF z.s. CZE 1 4
232. Ondřej Král TJ Karate Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 1 4
232. Šimon Kunvalský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
232. Petr Matějovský KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
232. Dalibor Mišík TJ KARATE Praha CZE 1 4
232. Marek Nemejta SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
232. Jan Novák SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 4
232. Tomáš Olejník Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 4
232. Artem Protko SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 4

Page: 5/6
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament