KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Marek Řeřicha TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 3 4 1 452
2. Filip Černík Czech republic CZE 11 2 1 1 414
3. Josef Černík Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 11 1 1 1 346
4. Marek Janouch TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 5 1 6 1 226
5. Václav Tereščuk Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 5 2 1 220
6. Ota Andörfer Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 5 2 2 1 214
7. Michal Zemek Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 4 1 2 188
8. Tiep-Dang Ha Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 1 174
9. Luděk Soudný MMA Self Defence - Karate CZE 4 1 1 1 167
10. Jaroslav Vlček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 4 1 2 152
11. Josef Ludačka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 2 1 1 1 146
12. Gleb Jeremenko Karate Vision Praha CZE 3 1 3 144
13. Jakub Boublík Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 3 1 3 2 142
14. Tomáš Gross TJ karate Třebíč CZE 3 4 5 2 141
15. Petr Révay TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 4 4 136
15. Aleš Vydra Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 4 1 1 136
17. Vojtěch Procházka Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 4 1 132
18. Ondřej Hrdlička SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 2 128
19. Vojtěch Válek KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 2 4 1 1 125
20. Jiří Krych Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 4 1 120
21. Jakub Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 3 1 115
22. Jan Müller KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 3 2 1 1 104
22. Leoš Vedral SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 2 1 104
24. Tomáš Henzl Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 2 2 1 101
25. Jiří Měkuta TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 1 98
26. Matyáš Malý SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 1 96
26. Tomáš Nechyba SKP karate Písek CZE 2 1 96
28. Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE 3 1 88
28. Petr Marschall SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 3 88
30. David Lžičař SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 3 3 1 87
31. Tomáš Pleva Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 2 2 1 76
31. Miroslav Richter KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 4 1 76
33. Dominik Krejčí SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 2 4 74
34. Ondřej Bosák SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 1 72
34. Dominik Majera SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 2 72
34. Milan Zítko SHOBU Academy CZE 1 1 1 1 72
37. Filip Jáchym Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 3 1 70
38. Jiří Endršt Champions team z.s. CZE 2 1 69
38. Jiří Snížek TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DO CZE 1 1 69
40. Luboš Hrazdír KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 1 1 68
40. Jan Jabůrek SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 1 68
40. Jan Moravec KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 3 1 68
40. Jáchym Tinavský Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 68
40. Daniel Tokarčík SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 2 68
45. Jan Pajkrt SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 2 3 1 67
46. Jan Vobruba Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 2 1 66
47. Martin Bednář Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 3 64
47. Tomáš Kříž Tělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate CZE 1 2 1 64
47. Jakub Mucha Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 2 1 64
50. Daniel Červenka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 1 62

Page: 1/6
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament