KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Beata Reguliová KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 2 1 68
2. Kateřina Pechová Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 48
3. Barbora Hurdálková SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 2 1 40
4. Petra Laštovková TJ Skvrňany Plzeň CZE 1 32
4. Elen Menčíková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 2 1 32
4. Tereza Šrůtová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 32
7. Klára Škařupová Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 2 2 28
8. Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
8. Vanesa Klimplová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 24
8. Andrea Květoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
8. Adéla Šantrochová KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 24
12. Veronika Dohnalová SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 1 20
13. Petra Buchtelová Bushido Strakonice CZE 1 18
14. Karolína Jelénková Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 1 16
14. Veronika Konášová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
14. Lenka Kovářová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 16
14. Erika Mačátová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
14. Lucie Olejníková Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 16
14. Michaela Trochová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 16
14. Andrea Vašková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 16
21. Kateřina Koubová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 12
21. Sofia Pekárková Makoto Karate Klub CZE 1 12
21. Barbora Šťastná Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. CZE 1 12
24. Klára Francová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
24. Natálie Kellerová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 8
24. Petra Klabanová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
24. Petra Latíková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 8
24. Adina Matoulková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 8
24. Patricie Pažinová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 8
24. Vendula Štěpánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
24. Johana Weberová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 8
32. Lenka Jůzová KARATEDO Němčice CZE 1 6
32. Michaela Smolová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 6
32. Simona Šedivá Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 6
35. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 4
35. Vendula Brožová Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 4
35. Anika Draheimová BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE 1 4
35. Nikola Glosová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
35. Kateřina Kvapilová TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 4
35. Valérie Londýnová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 4
35. Michaela Navrátilová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 4
42. Regina Rejžková Cobra Ryu Strakonice CZE 1 3
42. Kateřina Žídková NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 1 3
44. Petra Halamová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2
44. Karolína Nývltová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2
44. Barbora Peřinová Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2
44. Andrea Švrčková Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín CZE 1 2
44. Magdaléna Trtíková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 2


^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament