KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Adina Matoulková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 3 2 1 71
2. Vladimíra Račáková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 60
3. Sylva Havlíčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 1 3 59
4. Lucie Musilová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 4 1 48
4. Michaela Navrátilová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 2 1 1 48
6. Natálie Kellerová KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 1 1 2 46
7. Karolína Marková HPZ Karate CZE 3 36
8. Gábina Čečková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 32
8. Ester Chovancová Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 1 32
10. Valerie Kuchařová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 4 1 1 30
11. Mariia Kobernyk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 1 29
12. Barbora Ramešová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 2 26
13. Tereza Chobotová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 24
13. Nela Osouchová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 24
13. Natálie Pokorná KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 1 24
16. Veronika Tomíčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 1 22
17. Julie Nováková Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 18
18. Barbora Černá SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 16
18. Nicola Faitová Narama Plzeň CZE 1 16
18. Veronika Jandová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 16
18. Monika Roušová Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 16
18. Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
23. Valérie Londýnová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 2 2 15
24. Vanesa Blažková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 13
25. Denisa Canincová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
25. Natálie Doubravová Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 2 12
25. Beata Reguliová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 12
25. Monika Smolařová Karate Klub Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 12
29. Veronika Dohnalová SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 8
29. Anna Harries GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
29. Eliška Chaloupková Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 1 8
29. Klára Jakešová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 1 8
29. Žaneta Jantačová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
29. Tereza Kůsová BUDO Plzeň z.s. CZE 1 8
29. Tereza Lantosová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 8
29. Šárka Makovcová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
29. Klára Muzikářová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 8
29. Sabina Salášková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
39. Nikola Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 7
40. Simona Křikavová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 6
40. Veronika Mišková BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 6
40. Katarína Planá TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 6
40. Tereza Rumíšková Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 1 6
44. Mia Prátová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 5
45. Natálie Krátká Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 4
45. Kristýna Kučerová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
45. Anna Levová Narama Plzeň CZE 1 4
45. Lucie Novotná CZE 1 4
45. Michaela Pilnajová Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 4
45. Michaela Schmiedová BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 4

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament