KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
210. Nela Červená SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 1 40
210. Nikola Pracnová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 40
210. Lucie Štroblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 40
54. Nina Kandalíková SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE 1 1 38
54. Tereza Sibřinová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 2 1 38
56. Lucie Melicharová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 37
57. Jana Drymlová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 1 36
57. Lenka Kovářová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 36
59. Sofie Bambasová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 1 32
59. Zuzana Bartošová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 32
59. Žaneta Jantačová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 32
59. Adéla Thérová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 32
63. Jana Hloušková Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 30
63. Barbora Ramešová Karate-do Litomyšl, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 30
63. Sofie Sekaninová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 1 30
66. Amálie Haková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 2 29
67. Adéla Krátká KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 2 1 28
67. Soňa-pavlína Pfeifrová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 2 28
67. Edita Pohlová BUDO KAN, z.s. CZE 2 28
67. Andrea Švrčková Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín CZE 1 1 28
71. Veronika Svátková Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 1 26
72. Beatris Beníšková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 25
73. Anežka Čepičková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 24
73. Sylva Havlíčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 1 24
73. Ester Nováková TJ Karate Boršov nad Vltavou CZE 1 2 1 24
73. Nikola Pešádiková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 24
73. Eliška Rychlá Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 1 24
73. Johana Švandová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 24
73. Anna Vágnerová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 3 24
73. Michaela Vaškovská GRYF z.s. CZE 1 24
81. Ema Tinavská Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 3 1 22
82. Milena Gregorcová Red Dragon Team CZE 1 1 20
82. Nicol Hanvaldová Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 2 1 1 20
82. Lucie Květoňová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 20
82. Natálie Machová TJ karate Nové Hrady CZE 3 20
82. Lucie Petrušková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 20
87. Adina Matoulková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 1 18
87. Zuzana Němcová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 18
87. Michaela Válková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 2 18
90. Klaudia Kašík Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 1 1 17
90. Viktoria Vojtenko SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 17
92. Adéla Bednářová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 16
92. Michaela Cirklová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 16
92. Andrea Čižíková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 1 16
92. Adéla Filipová KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 16
92. Natálie Gruberová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 1 16
92. Tereza Heroutová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 16
92. Eliška Krobová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 16
92. Zuzana Křenková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 16
92. Johanka Kynclová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 2 16

Page: 2/6
1 | 2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament