KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 7 4 5 4 1 409
2. Markéta Klewarová SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 5 3 7 1 1 300
3. Mira Bučková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 4 7 3 2 1 298
4. Linda Vojáčková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 5 2 11 2 270
5. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 5 3 4 1 266
6. Veronika Rešová Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. CZE 4 6 3 1 1 265
7. Lucy Hrdličková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 4 3 1 238
8. Zuzana Vondráková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 2 4 2 233
9. Eva Pelikánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 2 4 2 3 206
10. Valentýna Hrazdírová KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 2 4 6 2 3 203
11. Lucie Bukovská Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 5 1 1 199
12. Veronika Bohuslavová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 5 2 2 1 1 198
13. Lucie Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 5 5 3 196
14. Kateřina Nováková SKP karate Písek CZE 3 2 5 1 178
15. Iveta Vondráková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4 1 3 162
16. Tereza Nedavašková Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 2 3 1 160
17. Viktorie Sekaninová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 2 2 4 144
18. Aneta Masařová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 9 1 138
19. Nicole Michalicová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 3 1 1 126
20. Magdalena Frydrychová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 4 5 110
21. Tereza Miková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 1 1 4 108
22. Klementina Nývltová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 5 2 2 104
23. Nela Osouchová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 4 96
23. Anna Žáková KARATE SPORT RELAX Děčín z.s. CZE 3 96
25. Elen Hojgrová SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 4 1 2 93
26. Sofie Horňáková SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3 1 90
27. Emma Kušková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 2 1 1 88
28. Anička Kolaříková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 2 1 84
29. Martina Rajnochová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 3 3 1 82
30. Laura-Magdaléna Husáková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 1 1 80
31. Beata Reguliová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 1 1 1 1 78
32. Taisia Biriucová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3 2 1 74
33. Hana Reitzová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 6 1 65
34. Barbora Šťastná Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. CZE 2 1 64
35. Kateřina Jirsová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 1 62
36. Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 3 3 61
37. Terezie Částková Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 60
37. Mariia Kobernyk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 2 3 60
37. Adéla Šinerová Czech republic CZE 3 60
40. Viktorie Čečelovská SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 1 1 57
41. Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 56
41. Myroslava Savko SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 2 56
43. Dominika Calábrová Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín CZE 4 2 1 55
44. Amálie Ondroušková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 2 1 54
45. Jana Fialová Karate Klub Kyjov CZE 1 2 53
46. Karolína Francová Karate-Do Shotokan-ryu Sokolov CZE 1 2 2 50
47. Nicol Cirhanová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 49
48. Nela Kubelková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 48
48. Adéla Průchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 48
50. Marie Puldová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 5 3 41

Page: 1/6
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament