KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Michaela Medová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 7 4 5 4 1 409
2. Markéta Klewarová SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 5 3 7 1 1 300
3. Mira Bučková SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 4 7 3 2 1 298
4. Linda Vojáčková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 5 2 11 2 270
5. Denisa Brejchová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 5 3 4 1 266
6. Veronika Rešová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 4 6 3 1 1 265
7. Lucy Hrdličková TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 4 4 3 1 238
8. Zuzana Vondráková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 4 2 4 2 233
9. Eva Pelikánová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 2 2 4 2 3 206
10. Valentýna Hrazdírová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 4 6 2 3 203
11. Lucie Bukovská Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 4 5 1 1 199
12. Veronika Bohuslavová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 5 2 2 1 1 198
13. Lucie Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 5 5 3 196
14. Kateřina Nováková SKP karate Písek CZE 3 2 5 1 178
15. Iveta Vondráková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4 1 3 162
16. Viktorie Sekaninová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 2 2 4 144
17. Aneta Masařová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 1 9 1 138
18. Nicole Michalicová NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. CZE 3 1 1 126
19. Magdalena Frydrychová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 4 5 110
20. Tereza Miková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY CZE 1 1 1 4 108
21. Klementina Nývltová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 5 2 2 104
22. Nela Osouchová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 4 96
22. Anna Žáková KARATE SPORT RELAX Děčín z.s. CZE 3 96
24. Elen Hojgrová SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 4 1 2 93
25. Emma Kušková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 2 1 1 88
26. Anička Kolaříková Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 2 1 84
27. Martina Rajnochová USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 3 3 1 82
28. Laura-Magdaléna Husáková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 2 1 1 80
29. Beata Reguliová KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 2 1 1 1 1 78
30. Taisia Biriucová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 3 2 1 74
31. Hana Reitzová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 2 6 1 65
32. Barbora Šťastná Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s. CZE 2 1 64
33. Kateřina Jirsová SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 2 1 62
34. Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 2 3 3 61
35. Terezie Částková Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 2 60
35. Mariia Kobernyk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 2 2 3 60
35. Adéla Šinerová Czech republic CZE 3 60
38. Lucie Čondlová Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 2 56
39. Dominika Calábrová Karate SVČ Amos Český Těšín CZE 4 2 1 55
40. Amálie Ondroušková KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 2 1 54
41. Karolína Francová Karate-Do Shotokan-ryu Sokolov CZE 1 2 2 50
42. Nicol Cirhanová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 49
43. Nela Kubelková KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 2 48
43. Tereza Nedavašková Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 2 48
43. Adéla Průchová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 2 2 48
46. Marie Puldová Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 5 3 41
47. Nela Červená SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 3 1 40
47. Nikola Pracnová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 1 40
47. Lucie Štroblová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 40
50. Tereza Sibřinová KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 1 38

Page: 1/5
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament