KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
48. Sean Clifton Red Dragon Team CZE 2 8
48. Jan Částka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
48. Ondřej Čermák KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
48. Vojtěch Černík Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
48. Vojtěch Drobný SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
48. Štěpán Dvořák GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
48. Vladimír Fafek SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice - Čelákovice CZE 1 8
48. Jakub Fajt Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 8
48. Dušan Galamb Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 8
48. Štěpán Grambal Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 8
48. Jan Hertl Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
48. Lukáš Hlobil Karate Klub Jeseník o.s. CZE 1 8
48. Dominik Hloušek Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
48. Luboš Hrazdír KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 2 8
48. Jan Hruška SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
48. Štěpán Chládek TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 1 8
48. Volodymyr Kobernyk Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 8
48. David Krečmer TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 1 8
48. Jan Křesálek Sport Relax CZE 1 1 8
48. Igor Laštůvka Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 8
48. František Marek KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
48. Matouš Motyčka KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
48. Trung Duc Nguyen KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 8
48. Martin Pech TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav CZE 1 8
48. Vojtěch Procházka Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 8
48. Jonáš Rybák Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
48. Sebastián Smetana KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 8
48. Daniel Stránský TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
48. Michal Škaryd Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
48. Jakub Štampfer SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
48. Přemysl Vondrák SPORT UNION, z. s. CZE 1 8
48. Lukáš Živnůstka Shotokan karate dó TJ Sadská CZE 1 8
183. Jan Najsar KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN CZE 1 1 7
183. Jakub Pochman Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 2 7
183. Jakub Richter KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 1 7
186. Jakub Boublík Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 1 6
186. Dominik Ernest ŠSK karate Karviná CZE 1 1 6
186. Vojtěch Grambal Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 6
186. Prokop Jelínek TARO KAN, z.s. CZE 1 6
186. Michal Kasal Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 6
186. Tomáš Krečmer TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s. CZE 1 6
186. Maxmilián Křeček GRYF z.s. CZE 1 1 6
186. Tomáš Machota Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 1 6
186. Petr Marek ASK Tatra Kopřivnice CZE 1 6
186. Ondřej Novák KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 6
186. Nikolas Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 6
186. Andrey Privratskiy Shotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa CZE 2 6
186. Samuel Rataj Kobra Kladno CZE 1 6
186. Erik Slatinský Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 1 6
186. Filip Zídek KABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha CZE 1 6

Page: 4/7
1 |  2 |  3 | 4 |  5 |  6 |  7

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament