KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Marek Šedivý Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 3 3 2 84
2. Jáchym Šanda SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 40
3. Filip Exnar Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 2 36
4. Daniel Brejcha SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 24
4. Luboš Hrazdír KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 24
4. Michal Kasal Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 24
4. David Klewar SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. CZE 1 24
4. Samuel Kubina Karate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s. CZE 2 24
4. Kryštof Ruža TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 24
10. David Hrabal KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 1 20
10. Robin Popelka TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 1 20
10. Vojtěch Vašák Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 20
13. Vojtěch Dušek SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 16
13. Daniel Hnyk Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 16
13. Jan Jirava Karate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary CZE 1 16
13. Tomáš Nechyba SKP karate Písek CZE 1 16
13. Aleksandar Šešlija TJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate CZE 1 16
18. Karel Boura USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 12
18. Adam Doubrava Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 2 12
18. Jan Gorlinski Baník Havířov CZE 1 12
18. Michal Hurník SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 12
18. Bronislav Kotyza SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 12
18. Tomáš Macek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 12
18. Tomáš Novotný SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 12
25. Adam Balcárek SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 8
25. Daniel Hanuš SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
25. Jakub Hanzlík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
25. Ondřej Chacko Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 8
25. Vladimír Kornijenko GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
25. Václav Lehký Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
25. Carlos Tanino Mendes Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 8
25. Jan Milan TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
25. Gallen-Darren Paterson Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
25. Lukáš Rajnoch USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 8
25. Matěj Rovenský Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 8
25. Tomáš Slabý KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 8
25. Zdeněk Šimon KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 8
25. Jiří Švarc Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
25. Dominik Zachař SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 8
40. Marek Aberl SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 6
40. Jakub Debrecenyi HAKUBA Karate Ostrava CZE 2 6
40. Nikolas Olšavský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 1 6
40. Vladimír Švec Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 6
44. Vojta Andrš KESL RYU Shotokan z.s. CZE 1 4
44. Jaroslav Blahut Klub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s. CZE 1 4
44. Václav Brožek Way of harmony - Rychnov u Jablonce CZE 1 4
44. Denis Dudáš Baník Havířov CZE 1 4
44. Marek Filip Karate klub Odry, z.s. CZE 1 4
44. Jan Jabůrek SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
44. František Kabourek Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 4

Page: 1/2
1 |  2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament