KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Beata Reguliová Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 4 3 120
2. Adéla Znamenáčková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 1 1 46
3. Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 2 39
4. Barbora Holubovská Czech republic CZE 1 36
4. Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 36
6. Eliška Štarmannová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 3 34
7. Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 28
7. Michaela Soukupová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 28
9. Alice Anderlová Warriors CB z.s. CZE 1 24
9. Lucie Havrdová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 24
9. Michaela Kalinová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
9. Klára Kovářová Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 24
9. Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 24
14. Ester Uberallová SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 1 21
15. Sabina Medunová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 2 16
15. Monika Sedláčková Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 16
15. Linda Skalová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 16
15. Anetta Svánovská KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 1 1 1 16
19. Zuzana Sokolová Sport Úvaly CZE 2 14
20. Vendula Brožová SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s. CZE 1 12
20. Karolína Marková HPZ Karate CZE 1 1 12
20. Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 12
20. Lucie Novotná Czech republic CZE 1 12
20. Lenka Rybínová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 12
20. Štěpánka Šajnarová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 12
20. Tereza Válková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 2 12
20. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 12
20. Aneta Zítková SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 12
29. Michaela Pokladníková KODOKAI BRNO z.s. CZE 2 11
30. Sára Ferencová SKK Lipník nad Bečvou CZE 1 10
31. Karolína Čarková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
31. Monika Gregorová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
31. Kateřina Háková GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
31. Tereza Jaňourová Kobra Kladno CZE 1 8
31. Květa Klementová KC Podbořany CZE 1 8
31. Vendula Klímová Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 1 8
31. Adéla Matoušková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 8
31. Sabina Mehičová Red Dragon Team CZE 1 8
31. Aneta Smetanová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
40. Valerie Kuchařová Karate team Bohunice z.s. CZE 1 7
41. Kateřina Heřmanová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 5
41. Antonie Lachoutová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 5
41. Lucie Musilová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 5
41. Natálie Pokorná KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 5
45. Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
45. Tereza Kalinská TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 4
45. Kateřina Kontrová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
45. Alexandra Záhumenská SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4
49. Adéla Blažková Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 3


^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament