KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
1. Barbora Holubovská Czech republic CZE 1 36
1. Kristýna Vavrušková Karate Lions Pardubice o.s. CZE 1 36
3. Zuzana Hepnarová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 28
3. Michaela Soukupová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 1 28
5. Alice Anderlová Warriors Karate CZE 1 24
5. Lucie Havrdová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 1 24
5. Michaela Kalinová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
5. Klára Kovářová Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 24
5. Barbora Kratochvílová Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 24
5. Kateřina Procházková SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 24
11. Sabina Medunová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 2 16
11. Beata Reguliová KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 16
11. Monika Sedláčková KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 16
11. Linda Skalová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 16
15. Vendula Brožová Shotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava CZE 1 12
15. Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 12
15. Lucie Novotná Czech republic CZE 1 12
15. Lenka Rybínová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 12
15. Štěpánka Šajnarová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 12
15. Tereza Válková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 2 12
15. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 12
15. Aneta Zítková SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 12
23. Karolína Čarková Fight Club České Budějovice CZE 1 8
23. Monika Gregorová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
23. Kateřina Háková GRYF z.s. CZE 1 8
23. Tereza Jaňourová Kobra Kladno CZE 1 8
23. Květa Klementová KC Podbořany CZE 1 8
23. Vendula Klímová Karate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice CZE 1 8
23. Adéla Matoušková SPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ CZE 1 8
23. Sabina Mehičová Red Dragon Team CZE 1 8
23. Aneta Smetanová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
23. Adéla Znamenáčková KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 8
33. Petra Gabrielová SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 4
33. Tereza Kalinská TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 4
33. Kateřina Kontrová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
33. Antonie Lachoutová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 4
33. Lucie Musilová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 1 4
33. Alexandra Záhumenská SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 4


^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament