KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
245. Antonín Sus TJ KARATE Praha CZE 2 12
245. Tomáš Vacek SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 12
245. Lukáš Vik USK Slavia Liberec CZE 1 12
204. Jan Moravec KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 11
204. Petr Svoboda SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 1 11
206. Martin Bartoš TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 2 10
206. Karel Benda Champions team z.s. CZE 1 1 10
206. Matěj Hulík TJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec CZE 1 1 10
206. David Chyba SKK Budo Havířov CZE 2 10
206. Tomáš Macek SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 1 10
206. Petr Peterka SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 10
206. Jan Racek TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 10
206. Jonáš Sanislo KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s. CZE 2 1 10
206. Jan Schubert L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 1 10
206. Michael Vlček SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 1 10
206. David Zahálka VSK VŠB TU Ostrava CZE 2 10
217. Jakub Hanzlík SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 9
217. Filip Horáček SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 9
219. Vlad Balan KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 2 8
219. Martin Blažek SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
219. Jakub Boublík Shotokan karate club Louny CZE 1 8
219. postup David Brzobohatý L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 8
219. pokles Michal Brzobohatý L.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s. CZE 1 8
219. Jan Derfl Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 8
219. Martin Doskočil KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad CZE 1 1 8
219. Denis Fér SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
219. Max Fiala SK Karate Shotokan Liberec CZE 1 1 8
219. David Foriš SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
219. Michael Fousek Karate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
219. Nikola Godi KARATE Havířov CZE 1 8
219. Daniel Hluchý Champions team z.s. CZE 2 8
219. Jan Hruška SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 1 8
219. Patrik Charvát Karate klub LICHNICE, z.s. CZE 1 8
219. Daniel Chod Karate Klub Chodov CZE 1 8
219. Stanislav Jílek Oddíl karate Hlinsko CZE 1 8
219. Aleš Jůza TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
219. Adam Klouda TJ karate Třebíč CZE 1 8
219. postup Daniel Kopecký SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 8
219. pokles Matěj Kopecký Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
219. Šimon Kunvalský SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí CZE 2 8
219. Martin Luong SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 2 8
219. Martin Macurák SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
219. Ján Matejka Karate Vision Praha CZE 1 8
219. Vojtěch Merhulík Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 8
219. Filip Nápravník SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 8
219. Vojtěch Novotný Karate Spartak Vrchlabí CZE 1 8
219. Lukáš Petráček SKBU Trutnov, z. s. CZE 1 8
219. Robin Petřík SKK Budo Havířov CZE 1 8
219. Ming Thang Pham TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 8
219. Patrik Plevák Karate klub WAKIZASHI Ostrava CZE 1 8

Page: 5/8
1 |  2 |  3 |  4 | 5 |  6 |  7 |  8

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament