KarateRec.com
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz
Diplomy, medaile - www.nabedne.cz

Chart of competitors according to their categories:




Order by   First nameLast name Club Country Gold Silver Bronze 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Points
49. Barbora Bukáčková SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 2 1 17
52. Tereza Jaňourová Kobra Kladno CZE 1 16
52. Zuzana Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 2 16
52. Monika Sedláčková KARATE SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ CZE 1 16
52. Tereza Vašíčková SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 16
56. Nikola Kimmelová Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 12
56. Michaela Kimmelová Oddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž CZE 1 12
56. Michaela Kuchařová Sportovní klub policie České Budějovice CZE 1 12
56. Kateřina Poláková TJ TŽ Třinec CZE 1 12
56. Tereza Válková SK Karate Olomouc z.s. CZE 1 12
61. Tereza Matějková USK Slavia Liberec CZE 2 1 10
61. Ilona Vítová Schick Ryu Praha CZE 1 1 10
63. Tereza Folovská Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 8
63. Klára Kovářová Karate Silesia Opava CZE 1 8
63. Jitka Nováková SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 1 8
63. Petra Skoupilová Karate Klub Kadaň CZE 1 2 8
63. Michaela Sloupenská SK Shotokan Karate Frýdek - Místek CZE 1 8
63. Kristýna Soukupová CZE 1 8
63. Karolína Švarcová Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 8
63. Petra Vávrová SK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. CZE 1 8
71. Petra Pragerová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 7
72. Michaela Kazdová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 1 6
72. Zuzana Krošláková USK Plzeň CZE 1 6
72. Veronika Leierová SK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice CZE 1 6
72. Petra Punnerová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 6
72. Barbora Veselá Sportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan CZE 1 6
77. Eva Šindelářová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 2 5
78. Radka Dejdarová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 4
78. Tereza Egerová Sokol karate Tišnov CZE 2 4
78. Alžběta Chovancová Karate Klub Jeseník z.s. CZE 1 4
78. Lenka Kaiserová KK Litvínov CZE 1 4
78. Nikola Kampeová Sokol Nymburk CZE 1 4
78. Pavla Linhartová TJ Karate České Budějovice CZE 1 4
78. Andrea Malá Klub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s. CZE 1 4
78. Věra Nguyenová SPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem CZE 1 4
78. Magda Řehánková Kusengo Hodonín CZE 1 4
78. Lucie Strnadová Karate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. CZE 1 4
88. Lucie Havrdová SK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. CZE 1 3
89. Michaela Haová SK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. CZE 1 2
89. Lucie Roupcová SVČ DOMEČEK Brno CZE 1 2
89. Veronika Řežábková SK Jiskra Domažlice CZE 1 2
92. Jana Bělohlavová KARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. CZE 1 1
92. Edita Holubová Karate Horažďovice CZE 1 1

Page: 2/2
1 | 2

^ top

 Print

Annotation :
  • Charts rating
  • When clicking on a competitor you will see his complete results
  • When clicking on the number of points you will see only results from current category (kumite,kata)
  • Last contest: European Championship 2015
  • up .... Competitor has gone up in charts poisition since the last tournament
  • down .... Competitor has gone down since the last tournament
  • no change .... Competitor is on the same position since the last tournament